Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2012 12:51 AM
                          2012 Ben Brown Invitational                          
                                 CSU Fullerton                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion A             11.72   0.8  1 
  2 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            USC                      11.77   0.8  1 
  3 Monikkia White               Cal St. Dom.             12.00   0.8  1 
  4 Saeko Okayama                Cheetahs Int             12.12   0.8  1 
  5 Cara Jones                   Cal St. Los              12.16   1.9  3 
  6 Breionna Jackson             Cal St. Dom.             12.22   0.8  1 
  7 Ashley Le Grand              Antelope Val             12.27   0.8  1 
  8 Alyssa Page                  Cal St. Bake             12.28   1.2  2 
  9 Shawnta (Shawn-Tay) Barn     East LA                  12.29   0.8  1 
 10 Nijah Nelms                  UCLA                     12.30   0.8  1 
 11 Alexis M. Reed               Chaffey                  12.37   1.9  3 
 12 Brittany Osborne             Riverside                12.39   1.2  2 
 13 Sanmisola George             UC Irvine                12.41   1.2  2 
 14 Krystal Brown                Mt. SAC                  12.43   1.9  3 
 15 Martina Mickos               UC Irvine                12.46   1.9  3 
 16 Grace Morgan                 Alaska Ancho             12.49   1.9  3 
 17 Breeanca Fleming             UC Irvine                12.51   1.2  2 
 18 Joi Goynes                   Vanguard                 12.52   1.4  4 
 19 Ashley Bush                  Biola                    12.59   1.2  2 
 20 Nafiseh Mataei               Unattached               12.60   1.2  2 
 21 Jessica Barfield             Cal St. Los              12.62   1.9  3 
 22 Chantiel Harden              Cal St. Los              12.65   1.9  3 
 23 Pascale Delaunay             Cheetahs Int             12.68   2.2  5 
 24 Dianne Chong                 Alaska Ancho             12.78   1.4  6 
 25 Khadijah Hall                Cerritos                 12.79   1.4  4 
 26 Britonya Norwood             Riverside                12.80   1.2  2 
 27 Nikki Puerner                Orange Coast             12.83   2.2  5 
 28 Shaai Ferguson               Alaska Ancho             12.91   1.4  4 
 29 Maritza Williams             La Verne                 12.91   2.2  5 
 30 Sasha Halfyard               Alaska Ancho             12.96   2.2  5 
 31 Carolyn Newswanger           Whittier                 12.96   1.9  3 
 32 Summer Enalen                Pepperdine               12.98   2.2  5 
 33 Darian Puckett               Mt. SAC                  13.08   1.4  4 
 34 Andria Lopez                 Riverside                13.09   1.4  4 
 35 Dominique Alexander          Unattached               13.15   1.4  4 
 36 Sara Woods-Decker            Pepperdine               13.20   1.4  4 
 37 DeannaLynn Rubio             Cal St. Bake             13.25   2.2  5 
 38 Monique McClendon            Riverside                13.25   1.4  6 
 39 Ashley Garcia                Santiago Can             13.28   2.2  7 
 40 Eryka Morrello               Santiago Can             13.31   1.4  6 
 41 Kadetra Peals                Riverside                13.37   1.4  6 
 42 Nadine Marin                 Orange Coast             13.48   2.2  7 
 43 Desirae Ramirez              Orange Coast             13.50   1.4  6 
 44 Philisha Nunley              Cal St. Dom.             13.52   2.2  7 
 45 Kristy Hardiman              Cerritos                 13.61   1.4  4 
 46 Nicole Smith                 Orange Coast             13.63   2.2  5 
 47 Amanda Duket                 Cal St. Bake             13.63   1.4  6 
 48 Annalise Weisenburger        Golden West              13.65   2.2  5 
 49 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pom             13.65   0.8  8 
 50 Megan Dwight                 Biola                    13.67   1.4  6 
 51 Keyona Jackson               Riverside                13.70   1.4  6 
 52 Rose Fruci                   Chapman                  13.81   2.2  7 
 53 Juliet Casillas              Pepperdine               13.83   2.2  7 
 54 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               14.06   2.2  7 
 55 Jasmyn Domingues             Chapman                  14.32   2.2  7 
 56 Selihah White                Cal Poly Pom             14.37   0.8  8 
 57 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  14.58   0.8  8 
 58 Stephanie Yeung              Chapman                  14.64   0.8  8 
 -- Charity Bruce                USC                         FS   1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            USC                      23.73   0.8  1 
  2 Christen Rivers              Antelope Val             24.32   0.8  1 
  3 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion A             24.42   0.8  1 
  4 Vanessa Jones                USC                      24.92   1.2 13 
  5 Brooke Gamble                Cal Poly Pom             25.15   2.0  3 
  6 Saeko Okayama                Cheetahs Int             25.17   1.2  5 
  7 Charity Bruce                USC                      25.35   2.0  3 
  8 Vernasha Poole               Cerritos                 25.37   2.0  3 
  9 Nijah Nelms                  UCLA                     25.41   1.6  2 
 10 Ashley Le Grand              Antelope Val             25.43   1.6  2 
 11 Grace Morgan                 Alaska Ancho             25.58   1.6  2 
 12 Martina Mickos               UC Irvine                25.63   2.0  3 
 13 Sharica Pleasant             Compex                   25.65   2.0  3 
 14 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pom             25.65   1.6  2 
 15 Brittany Myricks             Mt. SAC                  25.73   1.2  5 
 16 Ashley Bush                  Biola                    26.00   1.6  4 
 17 Isis Garland                 El Camino                26.03   0.8  1 
 18 Joi Goynes                   Vanguard                 26.06  -0.1  6 
 19 Jessica Barfield             Cal St. Los              26.07   2.0  3 
 20 Kira Helmer                  UC Irvine                26.09   1.6  4 
 21 Dominique Flournoy           Mt. SAC                  26.22   0.4  9 
 22 Samantha Moser               Concordia (C             26.30  -0.1  6 
 23 Heather Simpson              Golden West              26.32  -0.1  6 
 23 Lacey Surak                  UC Irvine                26.32   1.6  4 
 25 Princess Watts               Cal St. Bake             26.34   1.6  2 
 26 Shanice Stewart              San Bernardi             26.35   1.6  4 
 27 Nafiseh Mataei               Unattached               26.36   1.6  4 
 28 Ayana Younge                 Cal St. Los              26.37   1.6  4 
 29 Blair Allen                  Cerritos                 26.39   1.2  5 
 30 Pascale Delaunay             Cheetahs Int             26.40   1.4  8 
 31 Patrice Davis                Cal St. Los              26.52   2.0  3 
 32 Cynthia Acedo                Cal Poly Pom             26.69   0.4  7 
 33 Nikki Puerner                Orange Coast             26.72   0.4  9 
 34 Araya Dixon                  El Camino                26.74   1.2  5 
 35 Maritza Williams             La Verne                 26.81   0.2 10 
 36 Sasha Halfyard               Alaska Ancho             26.82  -0.1  6 
 37 Khadijah Hall                Cerritos                 26.88  -0.1  6 
 38 Alicia Wright                Santiago Can             26.90   1.4  8 
 39 Tapri Nelthrope              Mt. SAC                  26.90   0.4  7 
 40 Sara Woods-Decker            Pepperdine               26.91   0.4  9 
 41 Destannie Chenevert          San Bernardi             26.91   1.6  4 
 42 Aariana Goshen               Riverside                26.92   1.4  8 
 43 Kiana Henry                  USC                      26.93   1.6  2 
 44 Shaai Ferguson               Alaska Ancho             26.93   1.4  8 
 44 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               26.93  -0.1  6 
 46 Darian Puckett               Mt. SAC                  26.94   0.4  7 
 47 Lauren Lakey                 Chaffey                  26.96   1.6  4 
 48 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pom             27.02   1.2 13 
 49 Ivana Bey                    Mt. SAC                  27.05   1.4  8 
 50 Sharlia Gulley               Cal St. Los              27.05  -0.1  6 
 51 Samantha Tucker              La Verne                 27.17   0.4  9 
 52 Stephanie Eldridge           Cal Poly Pom             27.21   1.4  8 
 53 Laura McDowell               Unattached               27.28   1.6  2 
 54 Dominique Deadwyler          Fullerton                27.28   0.4  7 
 55 Lauren Hackney               UC Irvine                27.29   1.2  5 
 56 Monique McClendon            Riverside                27.41  -0.1  6 
 57 Carolyn Newswanger           Whittier                 27.46   0.4  7 
 58 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               27.47   0.2 10 
 59 Gabbi Segall                 Cal St. Los              27.48   1.2  5 
 60 Reawna Mcclain               Compex                   27.65   1.2  5 
 61 Triston Brown                Pepperdine               27.79   0.2 10 
 62 Eryka Morrello               Santiago Can             27.84   0.2 10 
 63 Amanda Duket                 Cal St. Bake             27.85   0.4  9 
 64 Cassi Gstrein                Cal Poly Pom             28.20   1.2 13 
 65 Annalise Weisenburger        Golden West              28.21   1.4  8 
 66 Michaela Becker              Concordia (C             28.23   0.9 11 
 67 Nicole Smith                 Orange Coast             28.24   0.2 10 
 68 Nadine Marin                 Orange Coast             28.26   0.2 10 
 69 Jolene Houtsma               Biola                    28.48   0.9 11 
 70 Sarah Vaughn                 Biola                    28.52   0.5 12 
 71 La China Bellamy             Compex                   28.60   0.4  9 
 72 Oluwakemi Olonade            USC                      28.75   0.9 11 
 73 Ashley Garcia                Santiago Can             28.77   0.2 10 
 74 Nikki Cooper                 Mt. SAC                  28.80   0.4  9 
 75 Rose Fruci                   Chapman                  28.83   0.5 12 
 76 Dominique Alexander          Unattached               28.86   1.4  8 
 77 Erin McConologue             Pepperdine               28.87   0.9 11 
 78 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (C             29.11   0.5 12 
 79 Desirae Ramirez              Orange Coast             29.16   0.9 11 
 80 Kristy Hardiman              Cerritos                 29.36   0.4  7 
 81 Selihah White                Cal Poly Pom             29.41   1.2 13 
 82 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               29.45   0.9 11 
 83 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  30.65   0.9 11 
 84 Stephanie Yeung              Chapman                  31.13   0.5 12 
 85 Giovanna Garcia              El Camino                31.83   0.9 11 
 86 Moya Grant                   El Camino                31.98   0.2 10 
 87 Michelle Uy                  Riverside                31.99   1.2 13 
 88 Maranda Queja-Huff           Santiago Can             32.72   0.5 12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christen Rivers              Antelope Val             53.59   1 
  2 Lashinda Demus               secretariat              53.69   1 
  3 Elizabeth Olear              Unattached               54.39   1 
  4 Christine Spence             Unattached               55.11   1 
  5 Vanessa Jones                USC                      55.94   1 
  6 Breyonna Hunter              UCLA                     55.99   1 
  7 Briana Barlow                UCLA                     57.46   1 
  8 KayC Wharton                 UC Irvine                57.73   2 
  9 Brooke Gamble                Cal Poly Pom             58.10   2 
 10 Ronisha Vallery              El Camino                58.24   2 
 11 Charlene Brown               Cal St. Dom.             58.32   2 
 12 Sakia Sailinuu               UC Irvine                58.54   4 
 13 Taevionna Wilson             Cal St. Bake             58.65   4 
 14 Kira Helmer                  UC Irvine                59.07   3 
 15 Elizabeth Claustro           Cal St. Full             59.08   2 
 16 Patrice Davis                Cal St. Los              59.18   3 
 17 Cynthia Acedo                Cal Poly Pom             59.20   4 
 18 Heather Simpson              Golden West              59.21   4 
 19 Kiana Cannon                 Cal St. Dom.             59.21   2 
 20 Samantha Moser               Concordia (C             59.25   4 
 21 Antionette Garrett           Cal St. Bake             59.32   3 
 22 Rukayah Bent-Mikail          El Camino                59.65   5 
 23 Morgan Thompson              Cal St. Full             59.72   1 
 24 Alicia Wright                Santiago Can             59.73   4 
 25 Ida Farzaneh                 Unattached               59.84   2 
 26 Marie Brashears              UC Irvine                59.98   6 
 27 Mia Moreno                   Cal Poly Pom             60.13   3 
 28 Chelsea Washington           UCLA                     60.14   9 
 29 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine                60.16   5 
 30 Shanea Miller                Antelope Val             60.45   3 
 31 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               60.46   4 
 32 Camille Williams             Riverside                60.76   7 
 33 Dominique Flournoy           Mt. SAC                  60.87  10 
 34 Lauren Lakey                 Chaffey                  60.87   3 
 35 Malea Malik                  USC                      60.89   5 
 36 Glennis Seldon               South Bay TC             61.23   2 
 37 Lauren Hackney               UC Irvine                61.47   3 
 38 Lamisha Duree                Pasadena                 61.51   6 
 39 Erin Thompson                Vanguard                 61.57   6 
 40 Tessa Granowski              USC                      61.61   5 
 41 Samantha Tucker              La Verne                 61.72   7 
 42 Ayana Younge                 Cal St. Los              61.80   3 
 43 Janessa Brown                UC Irvine                61.91   5 
 44 Molly Litherland             Whittier                 62.31   6 
 45 Theresa Roussell             Mt. SAC                  62.41  10 
 46 Isis Garland                 El Camino                62.44   7 
 47 Dominique Deadwyler          Fullerton                62.53   6 
 48 Gabbi Segall                 Cal St. Los              62.54   5 
 49 Triston Brown                Pepperdine               62.65   6 
 50 Erin McConologue             Pepperdine               62.74   7 
 51 Aracely Nava                 Mt. SAC                  62.98  10 
 52 Sharlia Gulley               Cal St. Los              63.05   5 
 53 Jolene Houtsma               Biola                    63.11   9 
 54 Tapri Nelthrope              Mt. SAC                  63.20  10 
 55 Tramieka Thomas              Cal Poly Pom             63.27   8 
 56 Stephanie Eldridge           Cal Poly Pom             63.37   6 
 57 Melissa Kelly                Cal St. Full             63.64   4 
 58 Araya Dixon                  El Camino                63.83   8 
 59 Jonice Rivers                Pasadena                 64.03   7 
 60 Nicole Leon                  Whittier                 64.08   7 
 61 Melissa Lopez                Cal St. Los              64.26   7 
 62 Michaela Becker              Concordia (C             64.81   8 
 63 Sarah Vaughn                 Biola                    65.57   8 
 64 Jacqueline Anderson          Cal Baptist              65.67   9 
 65 Aneasha Lawrence             Pepperdine               65.97   7 
 66 Megan White                  Concordia (C             66.10   8 
 67 Darcy Hardwick               Chapman                  67.18   6 
 68 Kiana Henry                  USC                      67.66   5 
 69 Karlie Castro-Kahn           El Camino                67.79   8 
 70 Damanjot Kaur                Cal St. Los              70.43   8 
 71 Simone Ruffin                Concordia (C             70.95   9 
 72 Moya Grant                   El Camino                75.98   8 
 -- Ivana Bey                    Mt. SAC                    DNF  10 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Munguia                Prado Racing           2:11.71  
  2 Danielle Low                 UCLA                   2:13.68  
  3 Erica Capellino              USC                    2:13.92  
  4 Robinea McClinton            Compex                 2:14.02  
  5 Tiffany LaMar                UCLA                   2:14.38  
  6 Tamara Purpura               UCLA                   2:17.19  
  7 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            2:17.27  
  8 Venessa Lopez                Mt. SAC                2:17.75  
  9 Camille Maron                UC Irvine              2:17.93  
 10 Breyonna Arnwine             Riverside              2:17.94  
 11 Meghan Foley                 Orange Coast           2:18.42  
 12 Lauren Hall                  UC Irvine              2:18.52  
 13 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            2:19.08  
 14 Elle Sanders                 UCLA                   2:19.60  
 15 Susan Bick                   Alaska Ancho           2:20.40  
 16 Aneasha Lawrence             Pepperdine             2:20.76  
 17 Kelly Owen                   USC                    2:21.14  
 18 Dora Baldwin                 Cal St. Dom.           2:21.54  
 19 Laura Pluemer                Concordia (C           2:21.70  
 20 Brikel Bailey                Chaffey                2:22.26  
 21 Natalia Wiliams              USC                    2:22.90  
 22 Tara Trevino                 Riverside              2:23.09  
 23 Brandi Sexton                Cerritos               2:23.28  
 24 Megan Thompson               Cal St. Bake           2:23.35  
 25 Victoria Ortega              Mt. SAC                2:23.47  
 26 Jackie Dion                  USC                    2:24.02  
 27 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            2:24.14  
 28 Melisa Cruz                  Cal St. Bake           2:24.64  
 29 Quiana Winston               Riverside              2:24.68  
 30 Crystal Gonzales             Mt. SAC                2:24.70  
 31 Astyne Price                 Cal St. Dom.           2:25.09  
 32 Brittany Householder         El Camino              2:25.16  
 33 Courtney Morning             El Camino              2:25.57  
 34 Alyssa Neimeyer              Cal Baptist            2:26.25  
 35 Laura McDowell               Unattached             2:26.39  
 36 Brooklin Brummund            Biola                  2:27.26  
 37 Arbony Meighan               Compex                 2:29.73  
 38 Edlin Simental               Mt. SAC                2:30.63  
 39 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                2:30.92  
 40 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            2:31.15  
 41 Nicolette Garcia             Mt. SAC                2:33.08  
 42 Myrna Cuevas                 Mt. SAC                2:33.39  
 43 Lauren Olsen                 Santiago Can           2:33.68  
 44 Elle Pace                    Unattached             2:34.76  
 45 Lisa Peterkin                Chapman                2:35.22  
 46 Georgina Pena                Cal St. Dom.           2:35.32  
 47 Jessica Airey                Biola                  2:35.88  
 48 Deanna Lopez                 Fullerton              2:36.66  
 49 Ashley Potter                Cal St. Dom.           2:37.57  
 50 Juliette Becker              Caltech                2:37.88  
 51 Giovanna Garcia              El Camino              2:38.56  
 52 Kayla Heath                  Chapman                2:38.82  
 53 Linda Alvarado               East LA                2:39.20  
 54 Julia Wilson                 Cal St. Dom.           2:41.05  
 55 Launa Kressin                Chapman                2:41.31  
 56 Amy Calkins                  Golden West            2:42.01  
 57 Nicole Jourdain              Chapman                2:43.18  
 58 Rachel Burke                 Santiago Can           2:47.58  
 59 Gloria Hernandez             East LA                2:48.86  
 60 Kym Buyer                    Pepperdine             3:05.36  
 -- Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine                 DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Munguia                Prado Racing           4:33.43  
  2 Paisley Pettway              UCLA                   4:35.58  
  3 Kim Ramirez                  See Jane Run           4:35.70  
  4 Shelby Buckley               USC                    4:36.44  
  5 Jessica Brothers             BSK                    4:36.98  
  6 Samia Sailinuu               UC Irvine              4:38.66  
  7 Meghan Marvin                UCLA                   4:38.95  
  8 Megan Williams               Vanguard               4:40.27  
  9 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             4:40.54  
 10 Sarah Toberty                UCLA                   4:40.72  
 11 Rachel Butler                UCLA                   4:40.74  
 12 Kira Soderstrom              USC                    4:42.99  
 13 Kaycee Holcomb               UC Irvine              4:44.14  
 14 Casey Candelaria             Cal St. Full           4:46.91  
 15 Morgan Sjogren               Team BSK               4:47.38  
 16 Jennifer Owen                UCLA                   4:47.88  
 17 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            4:47.99  
 18 Emma Remirez                 Antelope Val           4:48.30  
 19 Liliana Mercado              LA Trade Tec           4:49.31  
 20 Danielle Chavarria           Antelope Val           4:49.96  
 21 Lizette Huerta               Cal Poly Pom           4:50.09  
 22 Arielly Conde                Concordia (C           4:52.82  
 23 Cassie Mejia                 Cal St. Los            4:53.48  
 24 Maggie Newton-Neal           Unattached             4:54.50  
 25 Chelsea Schneider            UC Irvine              4:55.46  
 26 Susan Bick                   Alaska Ancho           4:56.08  
 27 Aeoleone Bristow             Loyola Marym           4:56.32  
 28 Jaymi Bethea                 Alaska Ancho           4:56.61  
 29 Astyne Price                 Cal St. Dom.           4:56.67  
 30 Carolin Haney                UC Irvine              4:57.73  
 31 Ikeoluwa Adesina             UC Irvine              4:57.81  
 32 Adie Davies                  Pepperdine             5:00.96  
 33 Jewelz Andrews               UC Irvine              5:04.47  
 34 Kristin Schleicher           Prado Racing           5:04.68  
 35 Johannah Murray              Cal Poly Pom           5:04.78  
 36 Monica Guzman                Cal St. Bake           5:05.96  
 37 Alyssa Neimeyer              Cal Baptist            5:06.74  
 38 Laura Delgado                Loyola Marym           5:07.44  
 39 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pom           5:08.33  
 40 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            5:08.50  
 41 Ruth Rodarte                 LA Trade Tec           5:09.73  
 42 Gabby White                  UC Irvine              5:09.83  
 43 Amy Jystad                   Saddleback             5:10.32  
 44 Shelley Foerster             UC Irvine              5:10.80  
 45 Rose Serna                   UC Irvine              5:11.11  
 46 Melissa Lopez                Cal St. Los            5:12.25  
 47 Karina Sanchez               Unattached             5:12.47  
 48 Damanjot Kaur                Cal St. Los            5:13.71  
 49 Ana Prim                     Pepperdine             5:13.88  
 50 Jazmine Reyes                Cal Poly Pom           5:14.91  
 51 Christina Dedios             Cerritos               5:15.86  
 52 Sarah Goodman                Pepperdine             5:15.99  
 53 Nicole Kent                  UC Irvine              5:16.78  
 54 Scarlett Perez               Cal St. Los            5:17.00  
 55 Lisbet Castaneda             Riverside              5:18.13  
 56 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            5:18.59  
 57 Jessica Mumaugh              Loyola Marym           5:19.03  
 58 Elle Pace                    Unattached             5:19.85  
 59 Stephanie Felix              Loyola Marym           5:20.05  
 60 Natalia Richeri              Cal Baptist            5:23.61  
 61 Lauren Olsen                 Santiago Can           5:24.20  
 62 Marissa Diehl                Loyola Marym           5:24.42  
 63 Sarah Attar                  Pepperdine             5:30.51  
 64 Kayla Heath                  Chapman                5:32.64  
 65 Ashley Potter                Cal St. Dom.           5:33.73  
 66 Chloe Peckels                Riverside              5:34.20  
 67 Regina Hernandez             Cal St. Los            5:36.15  
 68 Rachel Burke                 Santiago Can           5:37.58  
 69 Linda Alvarado               East LA                5:39.54  
 70 Georgina Pena                Cal St. Dom.           5:40.34  
 71 Nicole Jourdain              Chapman                5:40.37  
 72 Gloria Hernandez             East LA                5:52.50  
 73 Julia Wilson                 Cal St. Dom.           5:53.77  
 74 Megan Brenton                Chapman                5:54.37  
 75 Brenda Retano                Riverside              5:58.88  
 76 Claudia Cuevas               Cal St. Bake           6:18.09  
 -- Ana Karen Gamboa             Saddleback                 DNF  
 -- Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist                DNF  
 -- Coralie Eilers               Loyola Marym               DNF  
 -- Alyssa Bellia                Loyola Marym               DNF  
 -- Megan Fairley                Loyola Marym               DNF  
 -- Shannon Byrne                USC                        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run "B"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Barnard              Long Beach S          17:37.18  
  2 Alisia Barajas               Long Beach S          17:42.85  
  3 Michelle Thompson            Long Beach S          17:45.22  
  4 Chelsea Van Cott             Vanguard              18:00.41  
  5 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist           18:03.55  
  6 Analicia Silva               Orange Coast          18:08.44  
  7 Nicole Mendoza               UC Irvine             18:13.36  
  8 Erin Matranga                USC                   18:13.96  
  9 Jazmin Lopez                 Cal St. Bake          18:14.50  
 10 Chelsea Clifford             Orange Coast          18:18.41  
 11 Jennifer Dixon               Riverside             18:19.64  
 12 Kelly Shogren                Loyola Marym          18:19.89  
 13 Courtney Wilson              UC Irvine             18:35.29  
 14 Marthie Ponty                UC Irvine             18:36.22  
 15 Melina Tolentino             Mt. SAC               18:41.10  
 16 Lucia Trejo                  LA Trade Tec          18:42.10  
 17 Katrina Graham               The Masters           18:43.18  
 18 Kayla Beaudoin               Cal Baptist           18:45.34  
 19 Sarah Gulli                  Cal Poly Pom          18:46.65  
 20 Corina Ubario                UC Irvine             18:49.38  
 21 Jaclyn Walles                USC                   18:55.05  
 22 Emma Archuleta               UC Irvine             18:56.10  
 23 Ladan Amiri                  Cal St. Full          18:56.64  
 24 Michelle Hickerson           Loyola Marym          18:58.00  
 25 Rosalva Bonilla              Unattached            18:59.57  
 26 Amber Clark                  LA Trade Tec          18:59.84  
 27 Martha Pena                  LA Trade Tec          19:08.58  
 28 Anika Renken                 Unattached            19:11.76  
 29 Celinda Manzo                Cal St. Full          19:18.70  
 30 Taylor Reyes                 Cal St. Full          19:21.99  
 31 Michelle Pittman             Unattached            19:42.55  
 32 Austin Lundin                USC                   19:55.18  
 33 Ella Yuen                    UC Irvine             20:44.13  
 -- Katya Ramos                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run "A"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosa Del Toro                Long Beach S          16:53.23  
  2 Ruth Keino                   Alaska Ancho          16:56.83  
  3 Susan Tanui                  Alaska Ancho          17:05.10  
  4 Ivy O'Guinn                  Alaska Ancho          17:05.56  
  5 Bethany Nickless             Unattached            17:13.45  
  6 Brittnie Munoz               Loyola Marym          17:15.40  
  7 Brieanna Delaney             Loyola Marym          17:17.52  
  8 Karla Alburez                Nike Team Ru          17:21.41  
  9 Miriam Kipng'eno             Alaska Ancho          17:21.54  
 10 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marym          17:36.06  
 11 Grace Padilla                Nike Team Ru          17:36.80  
 12 Kimberly Kent                Vanguard              17:39.58  
 13 Rocio Pelayo                 Unattached            17:41.23  
 14 Maritza Hernandez            Cal St. Los           17:46.62  
 15 Tracy Bowling                Cerritos              17:47.33  
 16 Shoshana Keegan              Alaska Ancho          17:50.99  
 17 Sabrina Lopez                Cal St. Los           17:52.28  
 18 Melissa Mead                 UC Irvine             17:56.76  
 19 Grace Gonzales               Cal St. Full          17:56.82  
 20 Christi Schmitz              Alaska Ancho          17:59.28  
 21 Helena Van Loan              Unattached            18:05.98  
 22 Lauren McIntyre              Cal St. Full          18:07.31  
 23 Maggie McDuffee              Unattached            18:10.83  
 24 Grace Adams-Handy            Orange Coast          18:11.70  
 25 Cassandra Salazar            Loyola Marym          18:13.40  
 26 Hannah Kellerman             The Masters           18:27.24  
 27 Carmille Garcia              Orange Coast          18:30.93  
 28 Erin Robinson                USC                   18:39.92  
 -- Liliana Mercado              LA Trade Tec               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run "C"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristin Schleicher           Prado Racing          18:43.87  
  2 Elizabeth Lyons              Pasadena              18:57.01  
  3 Kristen Parsons              The Masters           19:03.99  
  4 Miriam Jimenez               Mt. SAC               19:07.04  
  5 Melissa Ibarra               LA Trade Tec          19:12.11  
  6 Guadalupe Gomez              Orange Coast          19:18.93  
  7 Susana Marquez               Santa Ana             19:21.01  
  8 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist           19:26.55  
  9 Arianna Condon               Golden West           19:27.24  
 10 Lindsay Bramel               Orange Coast          19:27.24  
 11 Diane Lombardi               Pasadena              19:29.23  
 12 Micayla Frankian             The Masters           19:29.58  
 13 Alicia Sotelo                Santa Ana             19:36.46  
 14 Julie Dominguez              Mt. SAC               19:37.34  
 15 Arielle Barragan             Pasadena              19:38.13  
 16 Cassandra Lew                Pasadena              19:52.44  
 17 Michelle Jimenez             Mt. SAC               19:54.97  
 18 Allison Murray               Cal St. Full          19:55.85  
 19 Kaylee Anderson              Unattached            19:57.63  
 20 Alexandra Gavrilas           Orange Coast          19:58.09  
 21 Priscilla Melendez           Cerritos              20:02.26  
 22 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard              20:05.40  
 23 Nicole Barbour               Orange Coast          20:13.37  
 24 Lauren Olsen                 Santiago Can          20:14.62  
 25 Jessica Hawley               The Masters           20:16.82  
 26 Bailee Sawyer                Cal Baptist           20:39.44  
 27 Jessica Pokorski             Orange Coast          21:06.90  
 28 Michelle Escamilla           Pasadena              21:34.14  
 29 Thelma Cruz                  Pasadena              21:36.41  
 30 Ana Vega                     LA Trade Tec          22:26.64  
 31 Mellisa Hadloc               Pasadena              22:30.16  
 -- Monica Guzman                Cal St. Bake               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             USC                      13.52   0.7  1 
  2 Sirena Williams              Unattached               13.68   0.7  1 
  3 Amber Middleton              UC Irvine                13.86   0.7  1 
  4 Ke'Nya Hardge                Mt. SAC                  14.31   0.7  1 
  5 Melia Cox                    USC                      14.38   0.7  1 
  6 Kelly Collins                UC Irvine                14.58   0.7  1 
  7 Shanice Stewart              San Bernardi             14.60   1.4  2 
  8 Haleigh Lloyd                Alaska Ancho             14.72   1.4  2 
  9 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pom             14.87   0.7  1 
 10 Jaci Powell                  Golden West              15.05   1.4  2 
 11 Brandi Gerardo               Cal Poly Pom             15.30   1.4  2 
 12 Jameela Bahar                Cal St. Dom.             15.32   1.4  2 
 13 Tana Schwarz                 Fullerton                15.47   1.4  3 
 14 Michelle Wicker              Saddleback               15.51   1.4  2 
 15 Kelsea Johnson               Alaska Ancho             15.55   1.4  3 
 16 Deena Pierce                 Cal St. Full             15.66   0.7  1 
 17 Amy Hop                      Riverside                15.73   1.4  2 
 18 Jordan Baker                 Concordia (C             15.92   1.4  3 
 19 Geneva Alvarez               Orange Coast             16.28   2.1  5 
 20 Beatriz Delgadillo           Biola                    16.37   2.7  4 
 21 Jessica Aguilera             Orange Coast             16.39   1.8  6 
 22 Destiny Wilson               Antelope Val             16.49   1.4  3 
 23 Maggie Andersen              Biola                    16.61   1.4  2 
 24 Taylor Frank                 Fullerton                16.69   1.4  3 
 25 Summer Enalen                Pepperdine               16.82   2.7  4 
 26 Nikki Cooper                 Mt. SAC                  16.91   2.7  4 
 27 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  16.94   2.1  5 
 28 Cassi Gstrein                Cal Poly Pom             17.02   2.7  4 
 29 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (C             17.09   1.8  6 
 30 Elizabeth Bosch              East LA                  17.10   1.8  6 
 31 Juliet Casillas              Pepperdine               17.18   2.1  5 
 32 Tuki Sauvao                  Cerritos                 17.32   2.1  5 
 33 Suzanne Holt                 Riverside                17.39   2.1  5 
 34 Mariah Alexander             Riverside                17.81   2.1  5 
 35 Angel Sifuentes              Cerritos                 18.54   2.7  4 
 36 Amber Greer                  Compex                   19.38   1.4  3 
 37 Alexsys Hovind               Fullerton                19.59   2.7  4 
 38 Maranda Queja-Huff           Santiago Can             21.21   1.8  6 
 39 Diana Carrada                Cal St. Dom.             23.32   1.8  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             USC                      58.89   1 
  2 Haleigh Lloyd                Alaska Ancho             61.51   1 
  3 Ke'Nya Hardge                Mt. SAC                  63.70   1 
  4 Melia Cox                    USC                      64.11   2 
  5 Sirena Williams              Unattached               64.40   1 
  6 Mia Moreno                   Cal Poly Pom             64.53   1 
  7 Jordan Baker                 Concordia (C             65.41   1 
  8 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              66.16   2 
  9 Lily Trinh                   Cerritos                 66.28   1 
 10 Brandi Gerardo               Cal Poly Pom             66.34   1 
 11 Michelle Wicker              Saddleback               66.98   2 
 12 Suzanne Holt                 Riverside                67.76   3 
 13 Jessica Reeder               Cal Baptist              67.94   2 
 14 Alexsys Hovind               Fullerton                68.33   3 
 15 Holly Anthony                Golden West              68.68   2 
 16 Cara Jones                   Cal St. Los              69.88   2 
 17 Karlie Castro-Kahn           El Camino                70.14   3 
 18 Jasmine Hennessy             Mt. SAC                  71.59   4 
 19 Lainye McCord                Riverside                71.80   3 
 20 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  72.11   3 
 21 Mariah Alexander             Riverside                72.39   3 
 22 Elizabeth Bosch              East LA                  73.84   4 
 23 Jessica Centeno              Mt. SAC                  77.80   3 
 24 Alyssa Olinger               Chapman                  79.47   4 
 25 Ashley Johnson               Compex                 1:21.59   4 
 -- Destiny Wilson               Antelope Val                DQ   2  trail around hurdle
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallidie Wilt                Alaska Ancho          10:42.9h  
  2 Bryn Haebe                   Alaska Ancho          11:14.3h  
  3 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist           11:43.5h  
  4 Katie Krehlik                Alaska Ancho          11:43.9h  
  5 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist           12:04.8h  
  6 Rebecca Asplund              Cal Baptist           12:07.4h  
  7 Julia Plecnik                Cerritos              12:14.0h  
  8 Erin Cvengros                The Imperial          12:27.8h  
  9 Giselle Moreno               Fullerton             13:39.6h  
 10 Daniela Rubio                Fullerton             13:43.9h  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC Irvine                                             46.88   1 
     1) Amber Middleton                 2) Sanmisola George               
     3) Martina Mickos                  4) Breeanca Fleming               
  2 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                    47.33   1 
     1) Charlene Brown                  2) Monikkia White                 
     3) Dora Baldwin                    4) Breionna Jackson               
  3 Cerritos                                              47.44   2 
     1) Khadijah Hall                   2) Vernasha Poole                 
     3) Blair Allen                     4) Ariana Wright                  
  4 El Camino                                             48.01   1 
     1) Ruby Davis                      2) Ronisha Vallery                
     3) Araya Dixon                     4) Isis Garland                   
  5 Cal St. Bakersfield                                   48.14   1 
     1) Antionette Garrett              2) Alyssa Page                    
     3) Taevionna Wilson                4) Princess Watts                 
  6 Cal St. Los Angeles                                   48.48   1 
     1) Cara Jones                      2) Patrice Davis                  
     3) Jessica Barfield                4) Chantiel Harden                
  7 Antelope Valley                                       48.59   1 
     1) Ashley Le Grand                 2) Christen Rivers                
     3) Shanea Miller                   4) Destiny Wilson                 
  8 Riverside                                             48.76   1 
     1) Andria Lopez                    2) Britonya Norwood               
     3) Camille Williams                4) Brittany Osborne               
  9 Concordia (Cal.)                                      49.37   1 
     1) Emily Ramey                     2) Samantha Moser                 
     3) Megan White                     4) Jordan Baker                   
 10 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                              x50.76   2 
     1) Jameela Bahar                   2) Kiana Cannon                   
     3) Philisha Nunley                 4) Jacqueline Ford                
 11 El Camino  'B'                                       x51.19   2 
     1) Katya Reynoso                   2) Karlie Castro-Kahn             
     3) Moya Grant                      4) Courtney Morning               
 12 Golden West                                           51.51   2 
     1) Juli Powell                     2) Holly Anthony                  
     3) Kaylie Higa                     4) Annalise Weisenburger          
 13 Santiago Canyon                                       51.53   2 
     1) Ashley Garcia                   2) Alicia Wright                  
     3) Monique Cherry                  4) Eryka Morrello                 
 14 Chapman                                               54.86   2 
     1) Darcy Hardwick                  2) Jasmyn Domingues               
     3) Rose Fruci                      4) Peyton Collins                 
 -- Pepperdine                                               DQ   2  passed out of zone 2
     1) Sara Decker                     2) Summer Enalen                  
     3) Triston Brown                   4) Kasey Ullery                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC Irvine                                           3:50.07   4 
     1) KayC Wharton                    2) Amber Middleton                
     3) Kelly Collins                   4) Ericka Nowell                  
  2 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                  3:53.62   4 
     1) Breionna Jackson                2) Charlene Brown                 
     3) Kiana Cannon                    4) Dora Baldwin                   
  3 Cal Poly Pomona                                     3:55.75   4 
     1) Brandi Gerardo                  2) Cynthia Acedo                  
     3) Mia Moreno                      4) Brooke Gamble                  
  4 Cal St. Bakersfield                                 3:56.32   3 
     1) Antionette Garrett              2) Alyssa Page                    
     3) Taevionna Wilson                4) Princess Watts                 
  5 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:59.95   4 
     1) Ayana Younge                    2) Patrice Davis                  
     3) Jessica Barfield                4) Gabbi Segall                   
  6 Mt. SAC                                             4:01.58   2 
     1) Venessa Lopez                   2) Victoria Ortega                
     3) Crystal Gonzales                4) Edlin Simental                 
  7 Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                               x4:02.10   4 
     1) Heather Corder                  2) Ariel Whitney                  
     3) Tramieka Thomas                 4) Stephanie Eldridge             
  8 UC Irvine  'B'                                     x4:02.56   4 
     1) Janessa Brown                   2) Lauren Hackney                 
     3) Paige Bushnell                  4) Sakia Sailinuu                 
  9 Riverside  'B'                                     x4:04.63   2 
     1) Shiloah Williams                2) Britonya Norwood               
     3) Camille Williams                4) Farran Chestnut                
 10 El Camino                                           4:06.54   4 
     1) Rukayah Bent-Mikail             2) Isis Garland                   
     3) Ronisha Vallery                 4) Brittany Householder           
 11 Concordia (Cal.)                                    4:07.45   3 
     1) Emily Ramey                     2) Arielly Conde                  
     3) Megan White                     4) Samantha Moser                 
 12 Pepperdine                                          4:07.82   2 
     1) Summer Enalen                   2) Aneasha Lawrence               
     3) Triston Brown                   4) Kasey Ullery                   
 13 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                            x4:09.03   2 
     1) Philisha Nunley                 2) Jameela Bahar                  
     3) Monikkia White                  4) Jacqueline Ford                
 14 Orange Coast                                        4:09.86   3 
     1) Nicole Smith                    2) Geneva Alvarez                 
     3) Nadine Marin                    4) Nikki Puerner                  
 15 Golden West                                         4:10.87   3 
     1) Annalise Weisenburger           2) Holly Anthony                  
     3) Heather Simpson                 4) Jaci Powell                    
 16 El Camino  'B'                                     x4:14.04   2 
     1) Karlie Castro-Kahn              2) Ruby Davis                     
     3) Moya Grant                      4) Courtney Morning               
 17 Cal Baptist                                         4:14.05   3 
     1) Ashlee Cervantes                2) Malaysia Alexander             
     3) Lexie Vukov                     4) Jessica Reeder                 
 18 Mt. SAC  'B'                                       x4:14.31   3 
     1) Shantelle Fall                  2) Ivana Bey                      
     3) Dominique Flournoy              4) Ke'Nya Hardge                  
 19 Compex                                              4:18.15   3 
     1) Reawna Mcclain                  2) Robinea McClinton              
     3) Sharica Pleasant                4) Arbony Meighan                 
 20 Cal Poly Pomona  'C'                               x4:21.54   3 
     1) Cassi Gstrein                   2) Erin Zwinger                   
     3) Jenna Nordschow                 4) Jill Schimdt                   
 21 Mt. SAC  'C'                                       x4:22.04   1 
     1) Jessica Centeno                 2) Myrna Cuevas                   
     3) Nikki Cooper                    4) Jasmine Hennessy               
 22 Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                              x4:26.40   2 
     1) Michaela Becker                 2) Laura Pluemer                  
     3) Leah Jaeger                     4) Simone Ruffin                  
 23 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'C'                            x4:39.25   1 
     1) Georgina Pena                   2) Ashley Potter                  
     3) Julia Wilson                    4) Astyne Price                   
 -- Pasadena  'B'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Jonice Rivers                   2) Charnequoia Jackson            
     3) Lailauni Cox                    4) Diane Lombardi                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michelle Woodruff            El Camino                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Elizabeth Boyer              UCLA                     1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shawnta (Shawn-Tay) Barn     East LA                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Kelsea Johnson               Alaska Ancho             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Jaci Powell                  Golden West              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Kelsi Sando                  UC Irvine                1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Jenna Nordschow              Cal Poly Pom             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jessica Giacoletti           Riverside                1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jacqueline Ford              Cal St. Dom.             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Megan Chenowith              UCLA                     1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Courtney Clark               Cerritos                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Celeste Rietveld             UCLA                     1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jill Schimdt                 Cal Poly Pom             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Mariah Harris                Cerritos                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pom             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Shara Longbotham             Long Beach S             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Taylor Frank                 Fullerton                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Mary Suing                   Concordia (C             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Drew Drysdale                UCLA                     1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Jessica Aguilera             Orange Coast             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Eryka Morrello               Santiago Can             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Aariana Goshen               Riverside                1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 24 Morgan Lee                   Riverside                1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Michelle Uy                  Riverside                   NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 -- Selihah White                Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 -- Cassi Gstrein                Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Koressel             UCLA                     4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Natasha Kolbo                UCLA                     3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Liz Goodrich                 UCLA                     3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kayla Mallett                UCLA                     3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Michelle Urabe               UCLA                     3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Elena Clarke                 UCLA                     3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Courtney Reginato            UCLA                     3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kara Kalmar                  Cal St. Full             3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Karlye Marshall              UCLA                     3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kimberly Conner              Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Juli Powell                  Golden West              3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Katrina Wilbanks             El Camino                3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Thea Weiss                   USC                      3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Madison Stark                UCLA                     3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kate Johnson                 UC Irvine                3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Amy Hop                      Riverside                3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lauren Freschauf             UC Irvine                3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 18 Alice Ford                   Unattached               3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Haley Stauber                UCLA                     3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Kimberly Sandstrom           Mt. SAC                  3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Kaylie Higa                  Golden West              3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Carmen Knighton              Cal Poly Pom             3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Kimberly Amaya               Mt. SAC                  3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Jessica De Roux              Mt. SAC                  2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Nicole Spann                 Cal Poly Pom             2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.76 2.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Diana Jenkins                Unattached                  NH            
     2.76 
      XXX 
 -- Alexandra Webb               UC Irvine                   NH            
     2.76 
      XXX 
 -- Iris Abrego Oliva            East LA                     NH            
     2.76 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Danialle Watson              Unattached               5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
     5.34m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Rukayah Bent-Mikail          El Camino                5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
     5.27m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI)
  3 Ronisha Vallery              El Camino                5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
     FOUL      5.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.52m(NWI)
  4 Shawnta (Shawn-Tay) Barn     East LA                  5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
     5.07m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI)           
  5 Dianne Chong                 Alaska Ancho             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
     5.43m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.42m(NWI)
  6 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     4.95m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)
  7 Ashley Hatcher               Saddleback               5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     5.02m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)
  7 Chantiel Harden              Cal St. Los              5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     5.10m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI)
  9 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
     FOUL      4.88m(NWI) FOUL      4.81m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI)
 10 Aariana Goshen               Riverside                4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.71m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)         
 11 Megan Dwight                 Biola                    4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     4.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.57m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)         
 13 Ruby Davis                   El Camino                4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)         
 14 Morgan Lee                   Riverside                4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.42m(NWI) FOUL      4.76m(NWI)         
 15 Beatriz Delgadillo           Biola                    4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
     4.66m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)         
 16 Maggie Andersen              Biola                    4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     4.55m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)         
 17 Kadetra Peals                Riverside                4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
     FOUL      4.60m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)         
 18 DeannaLynn Rubio             Cal St. Bake             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) PASS     
 19 Briana Osborne               Riverside                4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
     4.08m(NWI) FOUL      4.33m(NWI)         
 20 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)         
 21 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (C             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     FOUL      4.15m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI)         
 22 Michaela Becker              Concordia (C             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     4.08m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) FOUL              
 23 Sabina Seyster               Saddleback               4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     4.05m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI)         
 24 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     3.73m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) FOUL              
 25 Moya Grant                   El Camino                3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)         
 26 Michelle Uy                  Riverside                3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
     3.67m(NWI) FOUL      3.20m(NWI)         
 27 Courtney Parker              Cal St. Bake             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     FOUL      3.52m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)         
 -- Laniese Wallace              Mt. SAC                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rukayah Bent-Mikail          El Camino               11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
     11.56m(NWI) FOUL      11.17m(NWI) FOUL      11.72m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Jenna Nordschow              Cal Poly Pom            11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
     10.40m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI) 11.23m(NWI) 11.32m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pom            11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
     10.97m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) FOUL      11.18m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Dianne Chong                 Alaska Ancho            10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
     FOUL      10.75m(NWI) 10.76m(NWI) FOUL      10.75m(NWI) 10.85m(NWI)
  5 Jennica Smith                UC Irvine               10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
     10.47m(NWI) 10.38m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI) 10.08m(NWI) FOUL      9.95m(NWI)
  6 Jasmine Ogbonna              Riverside               10.73m   NWI  35-02.50 
     10.39m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) 10.68m(NWI) 10.49m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) 10.70m(NWI)
  7 Breanna N. Steward           Chaffey                 10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
     10.39m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI) 9.91m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI)
  8 Ruby Davis                   El Camino               10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
     10.38m(NWI) FOUL      9.88m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI)
  9 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
     9.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.02m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 9.56m(NWI)
 10 Larhonda Saunders            Cal St. Dom.             9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
     9.14m(NWI) 9.24m(NWI) FOUL               
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Minderler            USC                     14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.10m  13.09m  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jade Niemeyer                USC                     13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  12.37m  12.53m  12.82m  13.45m  FOUL
  3 Melanie Samvalian            Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Alyssa Sialaris              Whittier                12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m  12.38m  12.17m  12.65m
  5 Te' Ahnalin Harris           Cal St. Los             12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m  12.41m  FOUL  12.61m
  6 Priscilla Gardner            Cerritos                12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m  FOUL  12.55m  12.53m
  7 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine               12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  12.37m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Aunjanae Stovall             Cal St. Dom.            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  11.52m  11.47m           
  9 Fatima Vegara                Riverside               12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.15m  11.04m  12.15m         
 10 Christa Kondru               UC Irvine               11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.58m  FOUL  11.52m  FOUL  FOUL  11.71m
 11 Tiffany Gray                 Cerritos                11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.21m  11.45m  11.65m         
 12 Salina Ropati                El Camino               11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.87m  11.47m  FOUL  10.97m  11.22m  FOUL
 13 Lacey Surak                  UC Irvine               11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.10m  11.42m  FOUL         
 14 Destini Poplar               Cerritos                11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.86m  11.15m  10.92m         
 15 Tuki Sauvao                  Cerritos                11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.50m  10.73m  11.13m         
 16 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Amanda Mercado               Cal St. Full            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.47m  10.90m  10.76m         
 19 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.76m  10.86m  FOUL         
 20 Telesia Palei                Mt. SAC                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.75m  10.06m  10.76m         
 21 Reawna Mcclain               Compex                  10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  9.65m  FOUL         
 22 Whitney Fredenburg           Biola                   10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.14m  10.31m  9.92m         
 23 Jessika Byrd                 Riverside               10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pom            10.04m   32-11.25 
      8.84m  10.04m  9.62m         
 25 Larrisha Fields              Cerritos                10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  10.01m  FOUL         
 26 Claira Polin                 Riverside                9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.48m  9.90m  8.75m         
 27 Tawnya Turton                Saddleback               9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.85m         
 28 Jackie King                  Mt. SAC                  9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.13m  9.81m  FOUL         
 29 Lauren Timm                  Riverside                9.77m   32-00.75 
      8.34m  9.77m  FOUL         
 30 Gaynor Johansen              Alaska Ancho             9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  9.08m  FOUL         
 30 Yvette Bastidas              Pasadena                 9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.10m  9.54m  9.29m         
 32 Raquel Acosta                East LA                  9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  9.23m  9.30m         
 33 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (C             9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.92m  9.18m  8.95m         
 34 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                 8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.33m  FOUL  8.10m         
 35 Lizett Herrera               East LA                  8.06m   26-05.50 
      8.06m  7.87m  FOUL         
 36 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              7.72m   25-04.00 
      7.28m  7.42m  7.72m         
 37 Eryka Morrello               Santiago Can             7.42m   24-04.25 
      6.99m  7.42m  7.25m         
 38 Maranda Queja-Huff           Santiago Can             7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.34m  7.26m  6.74m         
 39 Beatriz Delgadillo           Biola                    6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.70m  6.85m  6.97m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Priscilla Gardner            Cerritos                49.57m     162-07 
      44.99m  43.40m  44.80m  47.45m  FOUL  49.57m
  2 Samantha Gutierrez           Cal St. Los             44.47m     145-11 
      39.72m  44.23m  FOUL  FOUL  44.47m  39.04m
  3 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine               41.72m     136-10 
      37.01m  39.32m  41.72m  39.28m  41.68m  39.40m
  4 Alyssa Sialaris              Whittier                39.59m     129-11 
      36.34m  35.76m  39.59m  FOUL  FOUL   
  5 Tuki Sauvao                  Cerritos                39.35m     129-01 
      31.46m  28.00m  39.35m  33.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jerrilynn Stanwood           Saddleback              39.00m     127-11 
      34.43m  35.71m  FOUL  37.87m  39.00m  37.67m
  7 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            38.94m     127-09 
      36.94m  FOUL  FOUL  37.35m  38.94m  FOUL
  8 Fatima Vegara                Riverside               38.80m     127-03 
      37.97m  36.40m  FOUL  35.18m  36.71m  38.80m
  9 Christa Kondru               UC Irvine               36.76m     120-07 
      36.76m  36.71m  35.56m  FOUL  34.45m  35.58m
 10 Jessica Imani                UC Irvine               34.31m     112-07 
      33.96m  34.31m  33.37m         
 11 Tawnya Turton                Saddleback              34.16m     112-01 
      34.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            33.73m     110-08 
      31.52m  30.72m  33.73m         
 13 Rebecca Virrey               Riverside               33.59m     110-02 
      33.38m  FOUL  33.59m         
 14 Tiffany Gray                 Cerritos                32.58m     106-11 
      26.86m  32.58m  32.58m         
 15 Gaynor Johansen              Alaska Ancho            32.40m     106-03 
      31.10m  FOUL  32.40m         
 16 Danica Dobosy                Saddleback              31.88m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.88m  29.82m         
 17 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            31.34m     102-10 
      FOUL  27.91m  31.34m         
 18 Salina Ropati                El Camino               30.63m     100-06 
      FOUL  30.63m  FOUL         
 19 Lauren Timm                  Riverside               30.44m      99-10 
      29.30m  25.79m  30.44m         
 20 Lizett Herrera               East LA                 30.29m      99-04 
      30.29m  29.27m  FOUL         
 20 Raquel Acosta                East LA                 30.29m      99-04 
      30.29m  29.27m  FOUL         
 22 Jackie King                  Mt. SAC                 29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m  FOUL  29.78m         
 23 Telesia Palei                Mt. SAC                 29.62m      97-02 
      29.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Carissa English              Cerritos                29.37m      96-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.37m         
 25 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 29.09m      95-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.09m         
 26 Claira Polin                 Riverside               28.77m      94-05 
      FOUL  28.77m  FOUL         
 27 Asti Gonzaez                 Mt. SAC                 28.24m      92-08 
      28.24m  26.52m  FOUL         
 28 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                27.83m      91-04 
      25.33m  27.83m  27.27m         
 29 Amanda Mercado               Cal St. Full            27.21m      89-03 
      27.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Whitney Fredenburg           Biola                   27.04m      88-08 
      26.85m  26.21m  27.04m         
 31 Melanie Samvalian            Unattached              26.86m      88-01 
      26.09m  FOUL  26.86m         
 32 Yvette Bastidas              Pasadena                26.50m      86-11 
      FOUL  26.50m  FOUL         
 33 Natasha Caldwell             Golden West             24.21m      79-05 
      24.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pom            23.72m      77-10 
      23.52m  FOUL  23.72m         
 35 Danitza Eyo                  Pasadena                20.75m      68-01 
      FOUL  19.54m  20.75m         
 36 Jessica Herrera              East LA                 20.24m      66-05 
      18.28m  19.31m  20.24m         
 37 Jessica Espinosa             East LA                 19.87m      65-02 
      FOUL  19.87m  FOUL         
 38 Doris Garcia                 East LA                 17.40m      57-01 
      FOUL  15.48m  17.40m         
 -- Larrisha Fields              Cerritos                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenny Ozorai                 USC                     68.08m     223-04 
      66.60m  68.08m  64.50m  64.84m  FOUL  65.30m
  2 Marissa Minderler            USC                     64.83m     212-08 
      FOUL  62.59m  64.52m  64.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jade Niemeyer                USC                     61.31m     201-02 
      FOUL  59.68m  61.31m  60.30m  FOUL  61.27m
  4 Lisa Wilson                  Greater Bost            61.21m     200-10 
      59.92m  61.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.85m
  5 Elizabeth Tepe               Saddleback              56.88m     186-07 
      56.88m  55.43m  56.20m  52.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tamara Baumann               USC                     56.36m     184-11 
      56.36m  53.73m  54.64m  54.44m  53.33m  FOUL
  7 Ashley Pyka                  USC                     54.09m     177-05 
      52.66m  54.09m  48.67m  FOUL  FOUL  49.16m
  8 Shari Harris                 Long Beach S            52.74m     173-00 
      49.35m  48.82m  52.74m  FOUL  50.06m  47.26m
  9 Jessika Byrd                 Riverside               52.24m     171-05 
      52.24m  51.80m  FOUL  FOUL  50.58m  48.71m
 10 Rachel Young                 Unattached              51.38m     168-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.38m         
 11 Alexandra Collatz            USC                     50.49m     165-08 
      50.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Alexandria Cervantes         Long Beach S            49.59m     162-08 
      46.40m  49.59m  46.47m         
 13 Jessica Imani                UC Irvine               49.34m     161-10 
      46.24m  48.36m  49.34m         
 14 Tawnya Turton                Saddleback              46.70m     153-02 
      45.85m  46.63m  46.70m         
 15 Aunjanae Stovall             Cal St. Dom.            45.44m     149-01 
      44.20m  FOUL  45.44m         
 16 Fatima Vegara                Riverside               45.34m     148-09 
      37.24m  44.38m  45.34m         
 17 Christa Kondru               UC Irvine               44.53m     146-01 
      44.02m  44.53m  42.76m         
 18 Danica Dobosy                Saddleback              43.80m     143-08 
      43.80m  FOUL  42.48m         
 19 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine               43.14m     141-06 
      40.61m  41.49m  43.14m         
 20 Alyssa Sialaris              Whittier                42.88m     140-08 
      FOUL  42.88m  FOUL         
 21 Melanie Samvalian            Unattached              42.52m     139-06 
      37.42m  38.55m  42.52m         
 22 Julia Reedy                  Saddleback              41.34m     135-07 
      41.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Carissa English              Cerritos                41.21m     135-02 
      40.27m  41.21m  40.67m         
 24 Molly McCullough             Unattached              39.74m     130-04 
      39.74m  37.30m  FOUL  39.08m  36.27m  FOUL
 25 Telesia Palei                Mt. SAC                 39.35m     129-01 
      FOUL  39.35m  37.70m         
 26 Rebecca Virrey               Riverside               37.68m     123-07 
      32.66m  35.64m  37.68m           
 27 Jackie King                  Mt. SAC                 37.59m     123-04 
      37.59m  37.55m  36.06m         
 28 Stephanie Hoffer             USC                     37.52m     123-01 
      FOUL  37.39m  37.52m         
 29 Veronica Sosa                Cerritos                35.19m     115-05 
      FOUL  35.19m  33.69m         
 30 Destini Poplar               Cerritos                35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.04m  FOUL         
 31 Farren Benjamin              USC                     34.94m     114-07 
      24.42m  FOUL  34.94m           
 32 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                33.82m     110-11 
      33.82m  29.47m  33.13m         
 33 Larrisha Fields              Cerritos                33.03m     108-04 
      33.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Brittany Segovia             Mt. SAC                 32.23m     105-09 
      32.23m  FOUL  31.19m         
 35 Amanda Mercado               Cal St. Full            31.82m     104-05 
      31.82m  30.48m  30.33m         
 36 Cassandra Jacobs             Orange Coast            31.71m     104-00 
      FOUL  27.30m  31.71m         
 37 Tiffany Gray                 Cerritos                29.06m      95-04 
      FOUL  29.06m  FOUL         
 38 Jessica Mercado              Santa Ana               28.90m      94-10 
      FOUL  28.90m  28.34m         
 39 Raquel Acosta                East LA                 28.29m      92-10 
      FOUL  28.29m  27.73m         
 40 Reawna Mcclain               Compex                  25.30m      83-00 
      FOUL  25.30m  FOUL         
 41 Xiomara Duenas               Santa Ana               22.81m      74-10 
      FOUL  22.30m  22.81m         
 42 Jessica Herrera              East LA                 21.55m      70-08 
      FOUL  21.55m  16.10m           
 43 Jessica Espinosa             East LA                 18.60m      61-00 
      FOUL  18.60m  FOUL         
 -- Lizett Herrera               East LA                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Asti Gonzaez                 Mt. SAC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Catalina Lay                 Orange Coast              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Kreiner                  Nike                    51.39m     168-07 
      49.38m  47.81m  5.12m  FOUL  51.14m  51.39m
  2 Natasha Caldwell             Golden West             40.32m     132-03 
      40.32m  34.16m  36.98m  35.37m  39.51m  33.34m
  3 Alyssa Sialaris              Whittier                39.25m     128-09 
      31.36m  37.09m  FOUL  38.02m  38.69m  39.25m
  4 Tuki Sauvao                  Cerritos                37.67m     123-07 
      32.55m  32.29m  37.26m  FOUL  34.31m  37.67m
  5 Angel Sifuentes              Cerritos                36.91m     121-01 
      34.21m  34.54m  35.42m  35.28m  36.91m  34.57m
  6 Samantha Gutierrez           Cal St. Los             36.37m     119-04 
      35.89m  FOUL  FOUL  35.91m  36.37m  FOUL
  7 Chelsea Pham                 UC Irvine               35.35m     116-00 
      31.69m  35.21m  34.58m  FOUL  FOUL  35.35m
  8 Danielle Morton              Cal St. Full            34.83m     114-03 
      34.83m  34.56m  34.82m  34.14m  33.19m  FOUL
  9 Tiffany Gray                 Cerritos                33.72m     110-07 
      33.72m  32.69m  25.95m  29.89m  28.58m  FOUL
 10 Jessica Aguilera             Orange Coast            33.11m     108-07 
      32.59m  33.11m  32.93m         
 11 Britlyn Garrett              Cal Lutheran            32.39m     106-03 
      32.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Raquel Acosta                East LA                 30.52m     100-01 
      27.23m  28.12m  30.52m          
 13 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (C            29.49m      96-09 
      23.03m  28.39m  29.49m          
 14 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                 28.79m      94-05 
      28.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Taylor Frank                 Fullerton               28.52m      93-07 
      28.52m  24.41m  25.02m         
 16 Yvette Bastidas              Pasadena                28.46m      93-04 
      27.72m  28.46m  FOUL         
 17 Cierra Acosta-Blackburn      Golden West             28.43m      93-03 
      28.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Leah Maurer                  Cal St. Full            28.15m      92-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.15m         
 19 Cassandra Jacobs             Orange Coast            27.14m      89-00 
      27.14m  26.89m  21.51m         
 20 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (C            26.78m      87-10 
      26.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Iris Abrego Oliva            East LA                 26.52m      87-00 
      24.82m  26.52m  FOUL           
 22 Beatriz Delgadillo           Biola                   26.51m      87-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.51m         
 23 Mariah Harris                Cerritos                26.10m      85-07 
      26.10m  24.82m  21.61m         
 24 Amanda Mercado               Cal St. Full            25.98m      85-03 
      25.98m  FOUL  22.48m         
 25 Tana Schwarz                 Fullerton               25.81m      84-08 
      20.03m  25.81m  22.49m         
 26 Courtney Parker              Cal St. Bake            25.37m      83-03 
      FOUL  25.37m  FOUL         
 27 Larrisha Fields              Cerritos                24.83m      81-05 
      24.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                24.56m      80-07 
      24.56m  23.21m  FOUL         
 29 Lindsay Martinez             Mt. SAC                 23.79m      78-01 
      23.12m  21.38m  23.79m         
 30 Jessica Espinosa             East LA                 23.30m      76-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.30m         
 31 Maranda Queja-Huff           Santiago Can            22.75m      74-08 
      17.01m  17.98m  22.75m         
 32 Catalina Lay                 Orange Coast            20.60m      67-07 
      20.60m  FOUL  17.86m         
 33 Lizett Herrera               East LA                 20.08m      65-10 
      20.07m  16.48m  20.08m         
 34 Diana Carrada                Cal St. Dom.            17.09m      56-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.09m         
 35 Maggie Andersen              Biola                   16.03m      52-07 
      FOUL  16.03m  15.25m         
 36 Jessica Herrera              East LA                 14.98m      49-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.98m         
 -- Lacey Surak                  UC Irvine                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Stadium Rec: # 10.19  4/23/1998   Josephus Thomas, GB                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Michael Davis                Unattached               10.57   1.8  1 
  2 Kenny Jackson                Riverside                10.64   1.8  1 
  3 Dominic Jones                Mt. SAC                  10.66   1.8  1 
  4 Jordan Taylor                Cal St. Bake             10.67   1.8  1 
  5 Chris Carson                 UC Irvine                10.82   1.8  1 
  6 Mike Kennedy                 UC Irvine                10.93   1.7  2 
  7 Aaron Johnson Price          Mt. SAC                  10.94   1.8  1 
  8 Ross Blanchard               Unattached               10.95   1.7  2 
  9 Shane McKissick              Chaffey                  10.96   1.7  2 
 10 Ray Craig                    Cerritos                 10.98   1.0  4 
 11 Larry Thomas                 Mt. SAC                  11.02   1.6  3 
 12 Louis Martin                 Riverside                11.02   1.6  3 
 12 Lavorrie Johnson             Fullerton                11.02   1.0  4 
 14 Kimble Tillman               Whittier                 11.03   1.0  4 
 15 Isaiah Braden                Riverside                11.03   1.8  1 
 16 Bryan Mercado                USC                      11.07   1.7  2 
 17 Stirley Jones                Unattached               11.08   1.1  6 
 18 Chris Moody                  Riverside                11.08   1.6  3 
 19 Ryan Watson                  Golden West              11.09   1.0  4 
 20 Justus Mora                  Cal St. Bake             11.09   1.7  2 
 21 Robert Sanchez               Mt. SAC                  11.10   1.6  3 
 22 Matthew Bruno                Unattached               11.12   1.8  1 
 23 Robert Pachorek              Pasadena                 11.15   1.9  5 
 24 Shawn McCoy                  Cerritos                 11.16   1.0  4 
 25 Andres Becerra               Mt. SAC                  11.18   1.6  3 
 26 Robert Weathers              Unattached               11.18   1.9  5 
 27 Anthony Awoyele              Fullerton                11.19   1.1  6 
 28 James Myers                  Unattached               11.20   1.9  5 
 29 Rafael Reyes                 Unattached               11.23   1.7  2 
 30 Oreese Hoyes                 Whittier                 11.23   1.9  5 
 31 Christian Herold             Golden West              11.30   1.9  5 
 32 Timothy Hutson               Golden West              11.34   1.9  8 
 33 Dron Williams                Compex                   11.34   1.1  6 
 34 Anthony Carradine            Riverside                11.36   1.1  6 
 34 Bryan Harkins                Concordia (C             11.36   1.0  4 
 36 Alex Goldman                 Unattached               11.40   1.6  3 
 37 Boby Lira                    Chaffey                  11.50   1.1  6 
 38 Mathew Boone                 El Camino                11.53   1.5  7 
 39 Mark Sanchez                 Compex                   11.56   1.1  6 
 40 Michael Bryson               Riverside                11.58   1.9  8 
 41 Jay Porterfield              USC                      11.59   1.9  5 
 42 Chauncey McClain             Riverside                11.62   1.9  5 
 43 Armendarez Avanti            East LA                  11.64   1.5  7 
 44 Tabrese Sequeira             Mt. SAC                  11.66   1.5  7 
 45 Scott Hubbard                Cal St. Los              11.66   1.9  8 
 46 Jeff Ramos                   Santiago Can             11.67   1.5  7 
 47 Blake Brewer                 Santiago Can             11.71   1.9  8 
 48 Aaron DeWatteville           Concordia (C             11.72   1.5  7 
 49 Alphonso Buchanan Jr.        Mt. SAC                  11.72   1.5  7 
 50 Taylor Perez                 Orange Coast             11.74   1.5  7 
 51 Austen DeWolf                Alaska Ancho             11.75   1.5  7 
 52 Donovan Longley              Compex                   11.83   1.1  6 
 53 Cody Guiliante               Orange Coast             11.84   1.9  8 
 54 Shawn Douglas                Unattached               11.85   1.9  8 
 55 Hassan Ilyas                 Compex                   11.89   1.9  5 
 56 Aaron Smith                  Unattached               11.92   1.0  4 
 57 AJ Allen                     Alaska Ancho             12.01   1.0  4 
 58 Mark Rasavong                Cal St. Bake             12.17   1.1  6 
 59 Tommy Faust                  Concordia (C             12.24   1.9  8 
 60 Antonio Oropeza              East LA                  12.94   1.9  8 
 -- Chancise Watkins             La Verne                    FS   1.6  3 
 -- DeMarion Horton              Unattached                  FS   1.7  2 
 -- Andre Waters                 Fullerton                   FS   1.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bryshon Nellum               USC                      21.21   1.3  1 
  2 Yusef Merriweather           Riverside                21.49   1.3  1 
  3 Michael Davis                Unattached               21.63   0.3  2 
  4 Tanner Terry                 Cal Poly Pom             21.77   1.3  1 
  5 Corbin Whalum                Mt. SAC                  21.81   1.3  1 
  6 Chris Carson                 UC Irvine                21.85   0.3  2 
  7 DeMarion Horton              Unattached               21.87   0.3  2 
  8 Marcell Keeling              Unattached               21.89   1.6  3 
  9 Stirley Jones                Unattached               21.95   1.5  6 
 10 Robert Sanchez               Mt. SAC                  21.97   0.3  2 
 11 Diontaye Tyes                Mt. SAC                  22.03   2.4  5 
 12 Tubotein Taylor              Fullerton                22.04   0.6  4 
 13 AK Ikwuakor                  Unattached               22.04   1.3  1 
 14 Chancise Watkins             La Verne                 22.09   1.6  3 
 15 Aaron Johnson Price          Mt. SAC                  22.11   0.3  2 
 16 Isaiah Braden                Riverside                22.18   1.3  1 
 17 Shane McKissick              Chaffey                  22.20   1.5  6 
 18 Lavorrie Johnson             Fullerton                22.22   1.5  6 
 19 Trey Williams                Concordia (C             22.23   2.4  5 
 20 Kevin Curbelo                Whittier                 22.25   0.3  2 
 21 Andres Becerra               Mt. SAC                  22.30   0.6  4 
 22 Michael Ayetiwa              Mt. SAC                  22.31   2.1  7 
 23 Anthony Harbor               Unattached               22.32   1.3  1 
 24 Brailon Brown                El Camino                22.33   1.6  3 
 25 Louis Martin                 Riverside                22.43   0.6  4 
 26 Nathaniel Simon              Golden West              22.50   2.4  5 
 27 Andre Waters                 Fullerton                22.52   1.2 10 
 28 Ryan Watson                  Golden West              22.54   1.2 10 
 29 Dominic Jones                Mt. SAC                  22.54   2.4  5 
 30 Josh Tennefoss               USC                      22.57   0.6  4 
 31 Mike Kennedy                 UC Irvine                22.58   0.6  4 
 32 Chris Moody                  Riverside                22.59   0.6  4 
 33 Jourdan Hilaire              Cal St. Full             22.65   2.4  5 
 34 DeAndrae Woods               Cal St. Full             22.67   1.6  3 
 35 Karan Kanchan                USC                      22.69   1.6  3 
 36 Justus Mora                  Cal St. Bake             22.73   2.0  8 
 37 Joshua Howard                San Bernardi             22.75   0.3  2 
 38 Khoren Lawson                USC                      22.80   2.1  7 
 39 Gaberiel Aeschliman          Biola                    22.83   2.1  7 
 40 Christian Herold             Golden West              22.94   2.0  8 
 41 Matthew Harmon               Cal St. Los              22.95   2.4  5 
 42 Dominique Pearson            Cerritos                 23.00   1.5  6 
 43 Sam Morales                  Cal Poly Pom             23.03   1.2  9 
 44 Ian Smith                    New Era Trac             23.04   2.1  7 
 45 Floyd Jackson                Cal St. Los              23.05   2.1  7 
 46 Allen Williams               USC                      23.07   0.6  4 
 47 James Myers                  Unattached               23.09   1.5  6 
 48 Chance Peterson              Riverside                23.10   2.1  7 
 49 Falstaff Hawkins             Concordia (C             23.11   2.4  5 
 50 Joseph Laetsch               USC                      23.12   2.1  7 
 51 Kevin Moore                  Mt. SAC                  23.14   1.2  9 
 52 Joshua McCullough            El Camino                23.14   3.7 12 
 53 Bong Soo Kim                 Montgomery T             23.16   3.7 12 
 54 John Harris                  Cheetahs Int             23.19   2.0  8 
 55 Seth George                  Cerritos                 23.24   0.6  4 
 56 Erick West                   Cal St. Los              23.24   1.2 10 
 57 Taylor Perez                 Orange Coast             23.27   3.7 12 
 58 Colin Steinbroner            Orange Coast             23.30   0.7 11 
 59 Matthew Bruno                Unattached               23.30   0.3  2 
 60 Jeff Ramos                   Santiago Can             23.38   0.7 11 
 61 Brandon Washington           Cal St. Bake             23.38   1.2  9 
 62 Devontae Ried                Golden West              23.41   3.7 12 
 63 Michael Peters               Riverside                23.43   2.0  8 
 64 Darnel Young                 El Camino                23.47   1.2 10 
 65 Gabriel (Nick) Reynolds      Riverside                23.51   2.0  8 
 66 Robert Walton                Riverside                23.57   1.6 13 
 67 Bradley Battenberg           Concordia (C             23.66   0.7 11 
 68 Justin Cudjoe                El Camino                23.67   3.7 12 
 69 SeDale Barkley               Cal St. Los              23.67   1.2  9 
 70 Blake Brewer                 Santiago Can             23.73   2.6 14 
 71 Armendarez Avanti            East LA                  23.73   1.5  6 
 72 Phillip McGriff              El Camino                23.80   1.6 13 
 73 Jacob Rancharan              Biola                    23.81   0.7 11 
 74 Austen DeWolf                Alaska Ancho             23.82   3.7 12 
 75 Lamar Wint                   Cal St. Los              23.84   0.7 11 
 76 Aaron DeWatteville           Concordia (C             23.89   3.7 12 
 77 Cody Guiliante               Orange Coast             23.91   1.6 13 
 78 Brandon Craig                Cerritos                 23.93   0.1 15 
 79 Alexis Bersabe               Concordia (C             23.95   1.6 13 
 80 Malik Gillins                Pasadena                 23.98   2.0  8 
 81 Michael Thompson             El Camino                24.00   1.2 10 
 82 DeVonni Terrel               Cal Poly Pom             24.00   1.2  9 
 83 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pom             24.08   1.2  9 
 84 Christian Long               Orange Coast             24.12   0.7 11 
 85 Nimrod Piggee                Unattached               24.21   1.6 13 
 86 Eric Rodriguez               El Camino                24.23   0.7 11 
 87 Daniel Smith                 El Camino                24.28   1.6 13 
 88 Miles Endo                   Riverside                24.33   2.6 14 
 89 Fred Barrientos              Cal St. Los              24.40   1.2  9 
 90 Kai Gamble                   El Camino                24.46   3.7 12 
 91 Jared Arteaga                Orange Coast             24.70   1.6 13 
 92 Jideofor Chikeruba           El Camino                24.79   1.6 13 
 93 Mark Rasavong                Cal St. Bake             24.87   2.6 14 
 94 Mihail Eric                  Unattached               25.06   2.6 14 
 95 Andrew Manuel                Concordia (C             25.06   0.1 15 
 96 Alfred Wynn                  El Camino                25.24   2.6 14 
 97 Ryan Cooper                  Riverside                25.37   0.1 15 
 98 Du Dao                       Orange Coast             25.49   1.5  6 
 99 Steve Metz                   South Bay TC             26.18   0.1 15 
100 Beau Golden                  Unattached               27.06   0.1 15 
 -- Orlando Smith                Cal Poly Pom               DNF   2.0  8 
 -- AJ Allen                     Alaska Ancho               DNF   1.2  9 
 -- Khayree Jones                La Verne                   DNF   2.1  7 
 -- Mohammad Abuljadail          Unattached                 DNF   1.2 10 
 -- Jacoby Nguyen                Unattached                 DNF   1.3  1 
 -- Robertino Salgado            Mt. SAC                    DNF   2.4  5 
 -- Ray Craig                    Cerritos                   DNF   1.6  3 
 -- Marquise Cherry              Mt. SAC                    DNF   0.7 11 
 -- Nick Blackburn               Alaska Ancho                DQ   2.0  8  LANE VIOLATION
 -- Anthony Carradine            Riverside                   DQ   1.2 10  LANE VIOLATION
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Mance                   USC                      46.05   1 
  2 Tubotein Taylor              Fullerton                48.60   1 
  3 AK Ikwuakor                  Unattached               48.90   1 
  4 Jake Deavers                 Cal Poly Pom             48.93   4 
  5 Nicholas Thornton            Montgomery T             48.97   3 
  6 Diontaye Tyes                Mt. SAC                  49.07   4 
  7 Tanner Terry                 Cal Poly Pom             49.26   1 
  8 Kevin Ott wright             Unattached               49.47   6 
  9 Trey Williams                Concordia (C             49.53   5 
 10 Brian Crane                  Cal Poly Pom             49.59   2 
 11 Devin Rojas                  Pasadena                 49.72   6 
 12 Oluwajimi Alade-Chester      Chaffey                  49.75   2 
 13 Dominic Jester               UC Irvine                49.92   2 
 14 Michael Ayetiwa              Mt. SAC                  49.92   3 
 15 Gaberiel Aeschliman          Biola                    49.96   3 
 16 Ethan Hewitt                 Alaska Ancho             49.99   1 
 17 Charles Michinock            Cal St. Full             50.03   2 
 18 Jacoby Nguyen                Unattached               50.09   2 
 19 James Poole                  Saddleback               50.10   3 
 20 Bakari Fant                  Chaffey                  50.11   1 
 21 David Carcamo                Cal St. Los              50.20   4 
 22 Karan Kanchan                USC                      50.31   5 
 23 Miguel Ruiz                  Montgomery T             50.37   6 
 24 Ian Smith                    New Era Trac             50.50   3 
 25 James Weiner                 Cal Poly Pom             50.56   2 
 26 Logan Minnick                Saddleback               50.59   5 
 27 Andres Vega                  Unattached               50.59   1 
 28 Leonard Stanley              Santiago Can             50.64   9 
 29 Christopher Hunter           San Bernardi             50.64   4 
 30 Tyler Sharp                  Biola                    50.65   4 
 31 Taylor Ros                   Cal St. Full             50.98   5 
 32 Falstaff Hawkins             Concordia (C             51.25   2 
 33 Kevin Moore                  Mt. SAC                  51.30   5 
 34 Brailon Brown                El Camino                51.42   3 
 35 Joseph Laetsch               USC                      51.45   4 
 36 Joseph Lee                   Golden West              51.47   4 
 37 Erick West                   Cal St. Los              51.47   6 
 38 Giorgio Bryant               Cal St. Los              51.51   1 
 39 Brian Akpan                  Unattached               51.54   3 
 40 Jesus Santoyo                Cal Poly Pom             51.88   6 
 41 KJ Comrie                    Cal Poly Pom             51.89   2 
 42 Justin Cudjoe                El Camino                51.90   6 
 43 Aris Valmonte                Riverside                51.97   7 
 44 Bradley Battenberg           Concordia (C             52.05   7 
 45 John Jackson                 Whittier                 52.18   8 
 46 Fred Barrientos              Cal St. Los              52.44   5 
 47 Connor Birtwhistle           Cal Poly Pom             52.54  10 
 48 Floyd Jackson                Cal St. Los              52.59   5 
 49 Devontae Ried                Golden West              52.65   6 
 50 Jacob Rancharan              Biola                    52.72   7 
 51 Michael Dennis               Pasadena                 52.84   7 
 52 Khoren Lawson                USC                      52.93   7 
 53 Wyatt Morgan                 Alaska Ancho             52.94   7 
 54 Alexis Bersabe               Concordia (C             53.03   8 
 55 Jared Arteaga                Orange Coast             53.32   9 
 56 David Mitchell               Cal St. Bake             54.29   6 
 57 Eric Rodriguez               El Camino                54.34   8 
 58 Joel Pixler                  Biola                    54.43  10 
 59 Rafer Weaver                 Unattached               54.50   8 
 60 Michael Thompson             El Camino                54.67   7 
 61 DeVonn Ward                  Riverside                54.84   8 
 62 Ryan Cooper                  Riverside                54.87   9 
 63 Alfredo Rodriguez            Pasadena                 54.88   8 
 64 Jideofor Chikeruba           El Camino                54.97   8 
 65 Andrew Manuel                Concordia (C             55.06  10 
 66 Michael Zuletta              USC                      55.14   9 
 67 Mihail Eric                  Unattached               55.56   9 
 68 Andrew Edmondson             Biola                    55.65  10 
 69 Michael Gil                  Unattached               56.16   9 
 70 Baubak Soltanikhah           El Camino                56.94   9 
 71 Darnel Young                 El Camino                57.09   8 
 72 David Solis                  Cal Baptist              57.50  10 
 73 Alfred Wynn                  El Camino                57.99  10 
 74 Mohammad Abuljadail          Unattached               59.87   9 
 75 Beau Golden                  Unattached               60.38  10 
 -- Jesse Guthrie                Cal Poly Pom               DNF  10 
 -- Orlando Smith                Cal Poly Pom                DQ   4  ran on line
 -- Khayree Jones                La Verne                    DQ   5  ran out of lane
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Johnson              Unattached             1:48.73  
  2 Jordan Senko                 SWAG SQUAD             1:50.08  
  3 Sam DeMello                  SWAG SQUAD             1:50.27  
  4 Danny Reid                   Unattached             1:50.84  
  5 Rico Greenhowe               TrackWest              1:51.10  
  6 Micky Cobrin                 Montgomery T           1:51.36  
  7 Philip MacQuitty             SWAG SQUAD             1:51.55  
  8 Myles Andrews                USC                    1:51.91  
  9 Connor Vigil                 Unattached             1:53.83  
 10 Peter Paplanus               Montgomery T           1:54.20  
 11 Sean Perez - Graham          LA Trade Tec           1:54.22  
 12 Brandon Cook                 Cal St. Full           1:54.32  
 13 Ryan Naylon                  Mt. SAC                1:54.38  
 14 James Leckie                 USC                    1:54.69  
 15 Isaac Kangogo                Alaska Ancho           1:54.86  
 16 Miguel Ruiz                  Montgomery T           1:55.02  
 17 Dante Carter                 Unattached             1:55.04  
 18 Juan Rodriguez               LA Trade Tec           1:56.01  
 19 John Acuna                   Unattached             1:56.36  
 20 Vijay Tidwell                Cal St. Los            1:56.39  
 21 Aaron Adkins                 USC                    1:56.45  
 22 Philip Kostelnik             Unattached             1:56.53  
 23 Chad Rozean                  Unattached             1:56.63  
 24 Kian Banks                   Unattached             1:57.11  
 25 Chris Cline                  Cal Baptist            1:57.37  
 26 Spencer Remick               USC                    1:57.40  
 27 Billy Mitchell               Unattached             1:57.49  
 28 Julio Gonzales               Fullerton              1:57.74  
 29 William Contreras            Riverside              1:58.03  
 30 Leonard Buckner              TrackWest              1:58.16  
 31 Sergio Olivarrias            Unattached             1:58.18  
 32 Mario Escobedo               Unattached             1:58.24  
 33 Thomas Hill                  Alaska Ancho           1:58.41  
 34 Eric Martin                  Caltech                1:58.66  
 35 Ryan Hankes                  Cal St. Full           1:58.99  
 36 Bong Soo Kim                 Montgomery T           1:59.07  
 36 Robert Thomas                Riverside              1:59.07  
 38 Vincent Bui                  El Camino              1:59.23  
 39 Christopher Miller           Riverside              1:59.55  
 40 DeShaunte Lewis              Cerritos               1:59.66  
 41 Uriel Aquino                 Cal St. Los            1:59.83  
 42 andrew rivera                Unattached             2:00.08  
 43 Danny Escalante              El Camino              2:00.37  
 44 Jayce Smith                  Unattached             2:00.54  
 45 Conor Hamill                 Cal St. Full           2:01.01  
 46 Luis Guevara                 Unattached             2:01.27  
 47 Brandon Martinez             Mt. SAC                2:01.53  
 48 Larry Carr                   Track West T           2:02.57  
 49 Jordin Andrade               Mt. SAC                2:03.08  
 50 William Gomez                Golden West            2:03.22  
 51 Kevin Wright                 Riverside              2:03.45  
 52 Kai Gamble                   El Camino              2:03.46  
 53 Gabriel (Nick) Reynolds      Riverside              2:04.15  
 54 Dominic Sabido               Cal Baptist            2:04.46  
 55 Derick Calbert               LA Trade Tec           2:04.60  
 56 Drew Griffie                 El Camino              2:04.61  
 57 Adrian Gaytan                East LA                2:04.66  
 58 Jonathan Givens              Cerritos               2:05.20  
 59 Geoffery Ricketts            Cerritos               2:05.78  
 60 Miguel Gonzalez              Mt. SAC                2:05.79  
 61 Adam Vega                    Unattached             2:05.80  
 62 Mike Guizar                  El Camino              2:05.99  
 63 Leon Dilihunt                Compex                 2:06.16  
 64 Rudy Castro                  Cal St. Bake           2:07.52  
 65 Eder Pina                    LA Trade Tec           2:07.61  
 66 Phillip Zavala               El Camino              2:07.67  
 67 Kivon Grant                  Compex                 2:08.15  
 68 Donovan Longley              Compex                 2:08.35  
 69 Micheal Ealy                 Compex                 2:08.45  
 70 Daniel Ybarra                Riverside              2:08.46  
 71 Gabriel Arellanos            Mt. SAC                2:08.60  
 72 Dennis Ly                    Evo Track Cl           2:09.04  
 73 Daniel Smith                 El Camino              2:09.13  
 74 Austin Van Biezen            El Camino              2:09.17  
 75 Michael Ramillano            El Camino              2:09.37  
 76 Jared Forte                  Caltech                2:09.86  
 77 Michael Peters               Riverside              2:10.79  
 78 Adrian Anderson              Unattached             2:10.82  
 79 Nicholas Rini                Riverside              2:10.94  
 80 Arturo Valdivia              Santiago Can           2:11.03  
 81 Terrel White                 Compex                 2:11.64  
 82 Christian Paco               Riverside              2:14.15  
 83 Dron Williams                Compex                 2:14.87  
 84 Derek Stotler                Cal St. Bake           2:15.33  
 85 Francisco Salgado            Compex                 2:15.57  
 86 Michael Blaes                Santiago Can           2:26.51  
 87 Fabian Grassini              Unattached             2:29.43  
 -- Nicholas Thornton            Montgomery T               DNF  
 -- Dominick Allen               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Keith Chambers               TrackWest                  DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shyan Vaziri                 Unattached             3:48.37  
  2 david Edwards                BSK Running            3:49.18  
  3 Charles Jock                 UC Irvine              3:49.66  
  4 Riley Martin                 UC Irvine              3:52.16  
  5 Luis Gutierrez               Unattached             3:53.65  
  6 Brandon Shaw                 Evo Track Cl           3:55.20  
  7 Steven Norton                Unattached             3:55.40  
  8 Alex Mason                   Scottsdale R           3:55.87  
  9 Cameron Mitchell             UC Irvine              3:58.10  
 10 Jordan Senko                 SWAG SQUAD             3:58.13  
 11 Tommy Newton-Neal            UC Irvine              3:58.96  
 12 Thomas Williams              Unattached             3:59.27  
 13 Torion Bailey                Compton Lyte           3:59.42  
 14 Sean Colaco                  Thundercats            3:59.91  
 15 Isaac Kangogo                Alaska Ancho           3:59.91  
 16 Conor Stanton                UC Irvine              4:00.89  
 17 Trevor Smith                 UC Irvine              4:01.27  
 18 Michael Davila               Riverside              4:01.96  
 19 Jonathan Rahaeuser           Pepperdine             4:02.00  
 20 John Guzman                  Riverside              4:02.11  
 21 Richard Zarazua              Unattached             4:02.68  
 22 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist            4:02.69  
 23 Tim Gore                     Unattached             4:02.84  
 24 Mitchell Moore               Cal Baptist            4:03.13  
 25 Amir Shirif                  UC Irvine              4:03.23  
 26 Connor Vigil                 Unattached             4:03.83  
 27 AJ Pulice                    Cal St. Full           4:04.32  
 28 Sean Perez - Graham          LA Trade Tec           4:05.00  
 29 Oran Arms                    Loyola Marym           4:05.47  
 30 Eric Brockhoff               Riverside              4:06.63  
 31 Sergio Gonzalez              Team BSK               4:06.97  
 32 Thomas Hill                  Alaska Ancho           4:07.27  
 33 Sterling Lockert             Loyola Marym           4:07.63  
 34 Chris Sandstrom              Cal Poly Dis           4:08.63  
 35 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pom           4:08.94  
 36 Rafael Dominguez             Unattached             4:09.87  
 37 Alex Cagwin                  Cal Poly Dis           4:09.97  
 38 Christian Gonzales           Unattached             4:10.24  
 39 David Cummings               Unattached             4:10.58  
 40 Michael Vorgitch             Unattached             4:10.63  
 41 Kenny Smith                  Pepperdine             4:11.02  
 42 Alan Menezes                 Caltech                4:11.44  
 43 John Acuna                   Unattached             4:11.50  
 44 Derick Calbert               LA Trade Tec           4:11.58  
 45 Christopher DeWitt           Club Ed                4:11.79  
 46 Danny Escalante              El Camino              4:13.01  
 47 Vijay Tidwell                Cal St. Los            4:13.06  
 48 Mike Evans                   Loyola Marym           4:13.16  
 49 Angelo Cervantes             Orange Coast           4:13.74  
 50 Eder Pina                    LA Trade Tec           4:13.92  
 51 Phillip Benavides            Loyola Marym           4:14.48  
 52 Jayce Smith                  Unattached             4:14.97  
 53 Jesse Aston                  Pepperdine             4:15.84  
 54 Ruben Baerga                 Cal Poly Dis           4:16.53  
 55 Jon Villa                    Unattached             4:16.61  
 56 Climonte Blackman            El Camino              4:17.09  
 57 Kevin Wright                 Riverside              4:18.18  
 58 Adrian Gaytan                East LA                4:19.38  
 59 Daniel Ybarra                Riverside              4:20.18  
 60 Drew Griffie                 El Camino              4:20.79  
 61 Paul Messana                 Unattached             4:21.14  
 62 Julio Gonzales               Fullerton              4:21.57  
 63 Alberto Fernandez            Chaffey                4:21.69  
 64 Jonathan Miller              Unattached             4:22.92  
 65 Mike Guizar                  El Camino              4:23.67  
 66 Jose Garcia                  Golden West            4:23.97  
 67 Javier Cota                  Compex                 4:26.49  
 68 Michael Ramillano            El Camino              4:27.46  
 69 Ronald Larrieu               Loyola Marym           4:27.94  
 70 Andrew S. Terry              Chaffey                4:28.22  
 71 Dominic Sabido               Cal Baptist            4:28.45  
 72 Nicholas Rini                Riverside              4:29.85  
 73 Andy Zucker                  Caltech                4:29.85  
 74 Phillip Zavala               El Camino              4:33.63  
 75 Derek Stotler                Cal St. Bake           4:35.19  
 76 Aaron Munger                 Club Ed                4:35.23  
 77 Juan Adame                   Caltech                4:40.15  
 78 Tomek Czerwinski             Mt. SAC                4:43.30  
 79 Austin Van Biezen            El Camino              4:44.57  
 80 Arturo Valdivia              Santiago Can           4:46.15  
 81 Matt Perez                   Cal Poly Dis           4:55.16  
 82 Ian Sparks                   Cal St. Full           5:25.18  
 83 Kenneth Callinan             Cal St. Full           5:26.14  
 -- Christian Velasquez          Loyola Marym               DNF  
 -- Billy Mitchell               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Chris Cline                  Cal Baptist                DNF  
 -- Philip MacQuitty             SWAG SQUAD                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "D"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greg Scott                   Unattached            15:22.24  
  2 Nathan Torres                Unattached            15:28.74  
  3 Garrett Williams             Unattached            15:29.05  
  4 Kevin Cano                   Pasadena              15:32.62  
  5 Brandon Berz                 Unattached            15:32.79  
  6 Ken Ernst                    Cal Coast             15:34.62  
  7 Joe Casco                    Unattached            15:41.46  
  8 Henry Jordan                 Loyola Marym          15:42.04  
  9 Irving Alfaro                Mt. SAC               15:45.02  
 10 Jeff Ambos                   Cal Coast Po          15:45.85  
 11 Andres De La Cruz            Unattached            15:48.00  
 12 Perry Elerts                 Unattached            15:49.44  
 13 Justin Ogan                  Mt. SAC               15:49.93  
 14 Gilberto Martinez            LA Trade Tec          15:51.01  
 15 Steve Frisone                Unattached            15:52.60  
 16 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached            15:55.83  
 17 Rob Arsenault                Compex                15:56.12  
 18 Brian Sacripanti             Pasadena              15:57.80  
 19 Camden McAlister             The Masters           16:01.28  
 20 Andres Soleto                LA Trade Tec          16:03.31  
 21 Cody Viers                   Mt. SAC               16:06.76  
 22 Justin Caracoza              El Camino             16:11.37  
 23 Tyler Tockstein              The Masters           16:12.93  
 24 Gregory Woodburn             USC                   16:14.64  
 25 Dan Smith                    Loyola Marym          16:16.85  
 26 Benjamin Kisner              Unattached            16:21.48  
 27 Dan Arsenault                Unattached            16:27.51  
 28 Juan Morales                 CalCoast              16:38.67  
 29 Alfredo Folgar               Pasadena              16:49.87  
 30 Andy Tran                    Unattached            17:25.81  
 31 Chris Le                     Pasadena              17:42.28  
 32 Saul Oros                    Unattached            17:52.33  
 -- Javier Hernandez             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "C"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falco DiGiallonardo          Unattached            15:00.54  
  2 Cameron Pantoja              Long Beach S          15:04.67  
  3 Jared Long                   Long Beach S          15:12.02  
  4 Anthony Lewis                El Camino             15:12.92  
  5 Blake Wanser                 Unattached            15:12.95  
  6 Brian Gomez                  Saddleback            15:14.15  
  7 Jason Brosseau               Unattached            15:21.49  
  8 Matthew Crichton             The Masters           15:24.49  
  9 Alan Callison III            Unattached            15:25.50  
 10 Jesus Gutierrez              Unattached            15:26.58  
 11 Tanner Collins               Unattached            15:27.84  
 12 Michael Vorgitch             Unattached            15:28.93  
 13 Alex Villaescusa             El Camino             15:30.48  
 14 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached            15:31.96  
 15 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist           15:32.61  
 16 Daniel Franz                 Unattached            15:32.87  
 17 David Eller                  The Masters           15:34.10  
 18 Alex Tebbe                   UC Irvine             15:34.96  
 19 Christian Gonzales           Unattached            15:35.38  
 20 Jonathan Lynn                Cerritos              15:37.06  
 21 Paul Jesson                  The Masters           15:42.00  
 22 John Hurd                    The Masters           15:47.70  
 23 Joshua Wilson                Unattached            15:47.74  
 24 Jorge Ayala                  Saddleback            15:48.31  
 25 Sean Upson                   Unattached            15:48.93  
 26 Brian Aleman                 Cal St. Full          15:52.22  
 27 Christian Penn               Unattached            15:55.86  
 28 Brendan Dilloughery          Unattached            15:56.31  
 29 Cristian Arranaga            Unattached            16:16.41  
 30 Alex Tranquada               Unattached            16:19.57  
 31 Michael Kloha                Unattached            16:19.85  
 32 Arthur Tang                  Unattached            16:30.23  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "A"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micah Chelimo                Alaska Ancho          14:08.91  
  2 Lane Werley                  Unattached            14:10.18  
  3 Anthony Pizzo                The Masters           14:10.64  
  4 John Gilbertson              The Masters           14:11.96  
  5 Daniel Herrera               Cerritos              14:16.09  
  6 Luis Ibarra                  Nike Team Ru          14:18.45  
  7 Solomon Bennett              Unattached            14:19.25  
  8 Alec Govi                    Unattached            14:23.17  
  9 Aaron Sharp                  Nike Run LA           14:25.84  
 10 Drew Dalton                  Loyola Marym          14:28.74  
 11 Mike Power                   ICR                   14:29.41  
 12 Shayne Collins               Unattached            14:30.42  
 13 Blake Shaw                   USC                   14:30.60  
 14 Sam Hyams                    Unattached            14:34.95  
 15 Alfred Kangogo               Alaska Ancho          14:37.07  
 16 Jacob Wood                   Thundercats           14:38.45  
 17 Raul Arcos                   Nike Team Ru          14:40.26  
 18 Agustin Alva                 LA Trade Tec          14:42.43  
 19 Carlos Carballo              adidas Legac          14:43.34  
 20 Patrick Douglas              Orange Coast          14:43.72  
 21 David McDonald               Unattached            14:44.64  
 22 Ben Fletcher                 Unattached            14:48.92  
 23 Zack Torres                  Unattached            14:49.80  
 24 Tyre Johnson                 Loyola Marym          14:51.33  
 25 Rex Nelson                   Unattached            14:52.37  
 26 Luis Dorantes                Pasadena              14:55.89  
 27 Munir Khassay                Cerritos              15:02.29  
 28 Chase Zukerman               I Heart Fore          15:05.56  
 29 Alex Mason                   Scottsdale R          15:07.17  
 30 Colin Hacker                 Nike Team Ru          15:16.42  
 31 Jason Valenzuela             Unattached            15:32.23  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "E"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Reed                     Unattached            15:44.11  
  2 Keith Sousa                  Riverside             15:56.44  
  3 Michael Lucero               Orange Coast          15:59.18  
  4 Kyle Lintz                   Unattached            16:01.89  
  5 Chris Tregillis              Compex                16:03.25  
  6 Zaragosa-Daniel Rincon-Z     East LA               16:03.57  
  7 Tyler Coley                  Vanguard              16:04.07  
  8 Travis Foerster              Unattached            16:05.43  
  9 Erick Quintero               Orange Coast          16:07.12  
 10 Edward Peralta               Mt. SAC               16:08.92  
 11 Michael Buckhoff             Cal Coast Po          16:09.75  
 12 Justin Samaniego             Riverside             16:12.95  
 13 Luis Palacios                Unattached            16:14.33  
 14 Matthew Soto                 Orange Coast          16:15.28  
 15 Jerry Bugh                   Unattached            16:18.50  
 16 Christian Navarro            Mt. SAC               16:23.40  
 17 Trevor Cox                   Unattached            16:23.78  
 18 Kyle Smith                   Mt. SAC               16:26.75  
 19 Josh Gordon                  Mt. SAC               16:30.61  
 20 Oswel Caal                   Pasadena              16:34.58  
 21 David Amador                 Mt. SAC               16:36.20  
 22 Trevor Berney                Unattached            16:39.53  
 23 Carlos Reynoso               LA Trade Tec          16:40.37  
 24 Daniel Okabe                 Vanguard              16:44.10  
 25 Leonel Baca                  Unattached            16:48.49  
 26 Derek Weber                  Loyola Marym          16:50.06  
 27 Asad Amin                    Mt. SAC               17:07.61  
 28 Jose Mares                   Mt. SAC               17:07.63  
 29 Angus Leung                  Pasadena              17:15.15  
 30 Taylor Toyotome              Pasadena              17:43.46  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run "B"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Dawson                  Long Beach S          14:40.48  
  2 Sergey Sushchikh             Easy Does It          14:43.99  
  3 Steven Melena                UC Irvine             14:44.70  
  4 Omar Cortes                  LA Trade Tec          14:46.78  
  5 Brett Matejka                UC Irvine             14:49.45  
  6 Andrew Garcia                Long Beach S          14:55.93  
  7 Daniel Rosales               Unattached            14:57.43  
  8 Marco Zaragoza               Cal St. Full          15:00.45  
  9 Nicholas Osbourne            UC Irvine             15:02.28  
 10 Andrew Snyder                UC Irvine             15:02.69  
 11 Kevin Joerger                Loyola Marym          15:03.35  
 12 Kevin Rooke                  Alaska Ancho          15:05.38  
 13 Trevor Henson                Cal Baptist           15:06.52  
 14 Austin Little                Orange Coast          15:06.86  
 15 Dylan Anthony                Alaska Ancho          15:07.79  
 16 Yonatan Yilma                Alaska Ancho          15:08.44  
 17 Anthony Castellon            Cal St. Full          15:11.86  
 18 Josiah Downer                The Masters           15:12.95  
 19 Aaron Mora                   Unattached            15:13.87  
 20 Steven DeCastro              Long Beach S          15:14.52  
 21 Michael Foley                Unattached            15:15.20  
 22 Hugo Gutierrez               Orange Coast          15:17.81  
 23 Mark Langworthy              Cal Baptist           15:18.80  
 24 Jose Lara                    E Race                15:25.93  
 25 Zack Ellis                   Orange Coast          15:26.90  
 26 Ryan McMonigle               UC Irvine             15:29.93  
 27 Juan Rodriguez               LA Trade Tec          15:31.98  
 28 Barron Maizland              Orange Coast          15:32.88  
 29 Jacob Parisien               Alaska Ancho          15:41.65  
 30 David Rosales                El Camino             15:46.47  
 31 Jayson Perez                 Cal St. Full          15:54.95  
 32 Barrett Tilley               Unattached            15:56.61  
 -- Kevin Ramirez                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacob Yowell                 UC Irvine                14.12   1.7  1 
  2 Ross Blanchard               Unattached               14.24   1.7  1 
  3 Allen Williams               USC                      14.83   1.7  1 
  4 Ryan Gibson                  Mt. SAC                  14.87   1.7  1 
  5 Jake Deavers                 Cal Poly Pom             15.10   1.7  1 
  6 Jarrod Lipscomb              Cerritos                 15.13   2.0  2 
  7 Javon May                    Cal St. Full             15.16   1.7  1 
  8 Jonte' Turner                Riverside                15.18   1.7  1 
  9 Wesley (Jordon) Morris       Riverside                15.26   2.0  2 
 10 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 15.28   2.0  2 
 11 Marcellus Coleman            Riverside                15.32   1.6  3 
 12 Vince Fusco                  Saddleback               15.34   1.7  1 
 13 Samuel Barkley               USC                      15.34   2.0  2 
 14 Trevor Wightman              UC Irvine                15.38   2.0  2 
 15 Brandon Hendrickson          Cerritos                 15.42   2.0  2 
 16 Marc Opena                   Biola                    15.43   1.6  3 
 17 Matt Boudreau                Cal Poly Pom             15.44   2.0  2 
 18 Jonathan Williams            Mt. SAC                  15.48   2.0  2 
 19 Michael Anderson             La Verne                 15.55   1.6  3 
 20 Winston Lawson               Orange Coast             15.67  -0.4  4 
 21 Dylan Salvary                Fullerton                15.84   1.6  3 
 22 Thomas Gross                 Golden West              15.87   1.6  3 
 23 Richard Maestre              Cal St. Bake             15.88  -0.4  4 
 24 Joshua Stevens               Fullerton                15.89   1.6  3 
 25 Jemal Williams               USC                      15.89   0.3  5 
 26 Randall J. Stubblefield      Chaffey                  15.92  -0.4  4 
 27 Andrew Cruikshank            Orange Coast             16.04   1.6  3 
 28 Justin Bowie                 Mt. SAC                  16.34   0.3  5 
 29 Travis Wilson                Alaska Ancho             16.40  -0.4  4 
 30 Billy Britt                  Riverside                16.43  -0.4  4 
 31 Renato Martinez              Mt. SAC                  16.49   0.3  5 
 32 Connor Birtwhistle           Cal Poly Pom             16.49   1.6  3 
 33 Casey DiCesare               Unattached               17.08  -0.4  4 
 34 Josh Hunt                    Biola                    17.20   0.3  5 
 35 Jimmy Palencia               East LA                  18.65   0.3  5 
 36 Micah Johnson                Alaska Ancho             18.68   0.3  5 
 37 Christian Dunbar             Biola                    19.61   0.3  5 
 38 Ricardo Navarro              East LA                  20.29   0.3  5 
 39 Kenneth Callinan             Cal St. Full             21.38  -0.4  4 
 40 Ian Sparks                   Cal St. Full             22.40  -0.4  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reggie Wyatt                 USC                      50.47   1 
  2 Duane Walker                 USC                      51.81   1 
  3 Anthony Harbor               Unattached               52.37   1 
  4 Andre Pinon                  Unattached               52.82   1 
  5 Shaun Ward                   Alaska Ancho             53.27   1 
  6 Jake Deavers                 Cal Poly Pom             53.52   1 
  7 Kevin Ott wright             Unattached               54.31   1 
  8 Matthew Harmon               Cal St. Los              54.38   2 
  9 Nick Blackburn               Alaska Ancho             54.52   2 
 10 Seth George                  Cerritos                 54.56   3 
 11 Dominique Pearson            Cerritos                 54.71   3 
 12 James Sewell                 Mt. SAC                  54.79   2 
 13 Vince Fusco                  Saddleback               54.88   2 
 14 Samuel Barkley               USC                      55.13   4 
 15 Joshua Stevens               Fullerton                55.53   3 
 16 Scarvelis Steven             Unattached               55.58   2 
 17 Drew Johnston                Slytherin TC             56.00   2 
 18 Marcellus Coleman            Riverside                56.63   3 
 19 Jonathan Williams            Mt. SAC                  57.25   3 
 20 Joshua Sims                  Saddleback               57.33   5 
 21 Jemal Williams               USC                      57.37   4 
 22 Hassan Ilyas                 Compex                   57.53   4 
 23 Brandon Washington           Cal St. Bake             57.56   4 
 24 Adam Digby                   Saddleback               57.91   4 
 25 Dylan Salvary                Fullerton                58.12   4 
 26 Lamar Wint                   Cal St. Los              58.28   3 
 27 Travis Wilson                Alaska Ancho             59.02   4 
 28 Matt Boudreau                Cal Poly Pom             60.08   2 
 29 Baubak Soltanikhah           El Camino                61.03   5 
 30 Thomas Gross                 Golden West              61.68   5 
 31 Jarrod Lipscomb              Cerritos                 62.18   3 
 32 Elliott Bauer                Alaska Ancho             62.86   2 
 33 Renato Martinez              Mt. SAC                  62.90   5 
 34 Brian Doss                   Mt. SAC                  63.72   5 
 35 Leo Olvera                   Golden West              64.59   4 
 36 Justin Bowie                 Mt. SAC                  65.20   5 
 37 Jimmy Palencia               East LA                  69.40   5 
 38 Ricardo Navarro              East LA                  69.48   5 
 -- Brian Akpan                  Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrian Rafiee                USC                    9:37.3h  
  2 Jace Hinesly                 Orange Coast           9:48.6h  
  3 Mike Atwood                  The Imperial          10:00.4h  
  4 Michael Carlone              Loyola Marym          10:04.1h  
  5 Tony Martinez                USC                   10:05.1h  
  6 Brandon Taylor               Cerritos              10:05.5h  
  7 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pom          10:10.0h  
  8 Ramon Robles                 Unattached            10:10.1h  
  9 Joey Moreno                  Cerritos              10:16.3h  
 10 Andres Lopez                 Loyola Marym          10:22.6h  
 11 Michael Ellis                Orange Coast          10:22.9h  
 12 Cesar Rodriguez              Cal St. Full          10:24.6h  
 13 Joe Magana                   Cerritos              10:24.9h  
 14 Devin Hanrahan               Cal Poly Dis          10:29.8h  
 15 Ian Sheidenberger            Orange Coast          10:42.4h  
 16 Rafael Perez                 Riverside             11:01.8h  
 17 Alvaro Alva                  Riverside             11:03.5h  
 18 Mitchell Jimenez             Golden West           11:06.5h  
 19 Rogelio Velasquez            Golden West           11:11.6h  
 20 Carlos Segovia               East LA               11:27.4h  
 21 Jesus Hurtado                East LA               11:39.5h  
 22 Carlos Lopez                 East LA               12:12.7h  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mt. SAC                                               41.15   1 
     1) Allan Andrews                   2) Dominic Jones                  
     3) Corbin Whalum                   4) Larry Thomas                   
  2 Fullerton                                             41.94   2 
     1) Andre Waters                    2) Tubotein Taylor                
     3) Anthony Awoyele                 4) Lavorrie Johnson               
  3 Cerritos                                              42.01   1 
     1) Shawn McCoy                     2) Brandon Craig                  
     3) Aaron Koeppe                    4) William Nelson                 
  4 Mt. SAC  'B'                                         x42.17   1 
     1) Jordin Andrade                  2) Jonathan Williams              
     3) James Sewell                    4) Michael Ayetiwa                
  5 Pasadena                                              42.35   1 
     1) Ron Spears                      2) Keiton Winston                 
     3) Devin Rojas                     4) Robert Pachorek                
  6 Cal St. Bakersfield                                   42.66   1 
     1) Justus Mora                     2) Jordan Taylor                  
     3) Richard Maestre                 4) Brandon Washington             
  7 Concordia (Cal.)                                      42.88   2 
     1) Trey Williams                   2) Alexis Bersabe                 
     3) Bradley Battenberg              4) Bryan Harkins                  
  8 Whittier                                              43.08   2 
     1) Caleb Carillo                   2) Oreese Hoyes                   
     3) Zach Garrett                    4) Kimble Tillman                 
  9 El Camino                                             43.22   2 
     1) Luckner Brady                   2) Brailon Brown                  
     3) Michael Thompson                4) Darnel Young                   
 10 Golden West                                           43.41   3 
     1) Timothy Hutson                  2) Christian Herold               
     3) DeAngelo Bonner                 4) Ryan Watson                    
 11 San Bernardino                                        43.77   2 
     1) Joshua Howard                   2) Reggie Hammond                 
     3) Christopher Hunter              4) Anthony Saladino               
 12 Cerritos  'B'                                        x44.76   1 
     1) Brandon Hendrickson             2) Valentine Ebunilo              
     3) Dior Williams                   4) Daniel Guevara                 
 13 El Camino  'B'                                       x44.91   3 
     1) Mathew Boone                    2) Jideofor Chikeruba             
     3) Joshua McCullough               4) Eric Rodriguez                 
 -- UC Irvine                                               DNF   1 
     1) Mike Kennedy                    2) Chris Carson                   
     3) Dominic Jester                  4) Jacob Yowell                   
 -- Riverside                                                DQ   1 
     1) Kenny Jackson                   2) Yusef Merriweather             
     3) Chris Moody                     4) Isaiah Braden                  
 -- Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                                    DQ   3  passed out zone 2
     1) Andrew Manuel                   2) Olugbenga Eshugbohungbe        
     3) Tommy Faust                     4) Aaron DeWatteville             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mt. SAC                                             3:13.45   4 
     1) Andres Becerra                  2) Robert Sanchez                 
     3) Diontaye Tyes                   4) Robertino Salgado              
  2 UC Irvine                                           3:16.02   4 
     1) Dominic Jester                  2) Jacob Yowell                   
     3) Trevor Wightman                 4) Cameron Mitchell               
  3 Riverside                                           3:16.08   4 
     1) Robert Thomas                   2) Yusef Merriweather             
     3) Jonte' Turner                   4) William Contreras              
  4 Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                               x3:16.28   4 
     1) Orlando Smith                   2) Matt Boudreau                  
     3) KJ Comrie                       4) Sam Morales                    
  5 Alaska Anchorage                                    3:17.92   4 
     1) Nick Blackburn                  2) Elliott Bauer                  
     3) Ethan Hewitt                    4) Shaun Ward                     
  6 South Bay TC                                        3:19.19   3 
     1) Jon Collins                     2) Mike Mitchell                  
     3) Edward Giles                    4) Brandon Brisco                 
  7 Cerritos                                            3:20.17   4 
     1) Dominique Pearson               2) Seth George                    
     3) Aaron Koeppe                    4) Juan Tapia                     
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles  'B'                           x3:21.57   4 
     1) Matthew Harmon                  2) Floyd Jackson                  
     3) David Carcamo                   4) Vijay Tidwell                  
  9 Cal Poly Pomona  'C'                               x3:21.62   3 
     1) Oliver Santiago                 2) Jesus Santoyo                  
     3) Jesse Guthrie                   4) DeVonni Terrel                 
  9 Compex                                              3:21.62   1 
     1) Micheal Ealy                    2) Mark Sanchez                   
     3) Jamell Shareef                  4) Kivon Grant                    
 11 Golden West                                         3:23.16   3 
     1) Ryan Watson                     2) Joseph Lee                     
     3) Leo Olvera                      4) Nathaniel Simon                
 12 Pasadena                                            3:24.29   3 
     1) Robert Pachorek                 2) Ron Spears                     
     3) Desmond Jones                   4) Devin Rojas                    
 13 Compton Lytes                                       3:24.63   1 
 14 Mt. SAC  'B'                                       x3:24.95   4 
     1) Jordin Andrade                  2) Jonathan Williams              
     3) James Sewell                    4) Kevin Moore                    
 15 Riverside  'B'                                     x3:25.54   3 
     1) Christopher Miller              2) Eric Brockhoff                 
     3) Bennett Harris                  4) Michael Davila                 
 16 El Camino                                           3:25.66   3 
     1) Luckner Brady                   2) Brailon Brown                  
     3) Vincent Bui                     4) Justin Cudjoe                  
 17 Concordia (Cal.)                                    3:25.88   2 
     1) Trey Williams                   2) Ricky Avila                    
     3) Bradley Battenberg              4) Falstaff Hawkins               
 18 Compex  'B'                                        x3:27.35   1 
     1) Leon Dilihunt                   2) Terrel White                   
     3) Donovan Longley                 4) Dron Williams                  
 19 Cal St. Bakersfield                                 3:28.47   2 
     1) Jordan Taylor                   2) Richard Maestre                
     3) David Mitchell                  4) Brandon Washington             
 20 San Bernardino                                      3:28.98   2 
     1) Anthony Saladino                2) Christopher Hunter             
     3) Ryan Jones                      4) Reggie Hammond                 
 21 Orange Coast                                        3:32.40   2 
     1) Emanuel Valencia                2) Christian Long                 
     3) Colin Steinbroner               4) Du Dao                         
 22 El Camino  'B'                                     x3:37.53   2 
     1) Jideofor Chikeruba              2) Mathew Boone                   
     3) Eric Rodriguez                  4) Phillip McGriff                
 23 Riverside  'C'                                     x3:39.77   3 
     1) Aris Valmonte                   2) John Guzman                    
     3) Chris Navarro                   4) Chance Peterson                
 24 Mt. SAC  'C'                                       x3:40.38   2 
     1) Gabriel Ruano                   2) Ryan Naylon                    
     3) Brandon Martinez                4) Miguel Gonzalez                
 25 El Camino  'C'                                     x3:41.60   1 
     1) Kai Gamble                      2) Darnel Young                   
     3) Phillip McGriff                 4) Baubak Soltanikhah             
 26 Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                              x3:52.11   1 
     1) Aaron DeWatteville              2) Raymond McKendry               
     3) Tommy Faust                     4) Alexis Bersabe                 
 -- Pasadena  'B'                                           DNF   3 
     1) Michael Dennis                  2) Keiton Winston                 
     3) Daniel Walker                   4) Malik Gillins                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laron Brown                  Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO    X 
  2 Winston Lawson               Orange Coast             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jer'rel Moore                Riverside                1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 James Gonzalez               Fullerton                1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lamar Oliphant               Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Alex Campbell                UC Irvine                1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 DeAngelo Bonner              Golden West              1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Andrew Roide                 Cal Poly Pom             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Archie Bernard               Orange Coast             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Hassan Ilyas                 Compex                   1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Chad Taylor                  Riverside                1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Connor Birtwhistle           Cal Poly Pom             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Aris Valmonte                Riverside                1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mathew Boone                 El Camino                1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
        O  XXX 
 15 Wesley (Jordon) Morris       Riverside                1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alex Duarte                  Golden West                 NH            
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Kilbertus               Unattached               4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.10 
        P    P   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Rick Jennings                Unattached               4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Stephen Brown                UC Irvine                4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cameron Van Dieren           Mt. SAC                  4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Joe Snee                     Vault Off                4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Alex Calkins                 Biola                    4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
       XX   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Edgar Pellecer               Mt. SAC                  4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jesse Phillips               Mt. SAC                  4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Dillon Atchley               Golden West              4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Allen Black                  Cal Poly Pom             4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jonathan Barnes              Riverside                4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Charles Langwasser           Mt. SAC                  4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Diego Lopez                  Cal Poly Pom             4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Thomas Shore                 Fullerton                4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Art Hop                      Riverside                4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Kevin Lachman                Cal St. Full             4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Micah Johnson                Alaska Ancho             4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Trent Turner                 Saddleback               4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Steven Cherry                USC                      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
        O  XXX 
 20 Jose R. Orozco               Riverside                3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Andrew Taylor                Orange Coast             3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Tyler Nives                  Biola                    3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jhonathan Santos             Pasadena                    NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Travis Voorhees              Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 -- Julien Okey                  Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     3.98 4.13 
        P  XXX 
 -- Scott Hubbard                Cal St. Los                 NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Brandon Mancini              Biola                       NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Greg Charles                 SoCal Track                 NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Jeff Tran                    Biola                       NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 -- Matthew McCormick            USC                         NH            
     3.98 4.13 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ross McDonald                USC                         NH            
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P  XPP   XX 
 -- Kevin Schwindt               USC                         NH            
     3.98 4.13 
        P  XXX 
 -- Jimmy Palencia               East LA                     NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas Hamm                  UC Irvine                   NH            
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marcell Keeling              Unattached               6.86m   NWI  22-06.25 
     6.83m(NWI) 6.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.86m(NWI)
  1 Kenny Jackson                Riverside                6.86m   NWI  22-06.25 
     6.86m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) PASS              
  3 Lavorrie Johnson             Fullerton                6.83m   NWI  22-05.00 
     6.50m(NWI) 6.83m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI) FOUL      6.15m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Darrell Freeman              Mt. SAC                  6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
     6.81m(NWI) 6.76m(NWI) 6.76m(NWI)         
  4 DeAngelo Bonner              Golden West              6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
     FOUL      6.55m(NWI) 6.54m(NWI) 6.81m(NWI) FOUL      6.65m(NWI)
  6 Alvin Cheng                  UC Irvine                6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
     6.42m(NWI) 6.80m(NWI) 6.58m(NWI)         
  7 Spencer Gray                 Riverside                6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
     6.63m(NWI) 6.77m(NWI) 6.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.78m(NWI)
  8 Jordan Smith                 Biola                    6.75m   NWI  22-01.75 
     6.58m(NWI) 6.75m(NWI) FOUL              
  9 Michael Lowder               Antelope Val             6.73m   NWI  22-01.00 
     6.47m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI) 6.73m(NWI) FOUL      6.64m(NWI)
 10 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran             6.68m   NWI  21-11.00 
     6.59m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 6.68m(NWI) FOUL      6.59m(NWI)
 11 Marquise Cherry              Mt. SAC                  6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
     FOUL      6.67m(NWI) FOUL              
 12 Bryan Harkins                Concordia (C             6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
     6.14m(NWI) 6.55m(NWI) 6.59m(NWI) FOUL      5.04m(NWI) 6.54m(NWI)
 13 Luckner Brady                El Camino                6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
     FOUL      6.55m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 14 Casey DiCesare               Unattached               6.50m   NWI  21-04.00 
     6.16m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI)
 15 Malik Gillins                Pasadena                 6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
     6.26m(NWI) 6.48m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)         
 16 Armendarez Avanti            East LA                  6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
     6.23m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI)         
 17 Timothy Hutson               Golden West              6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
     5.85m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI)          
 18 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pom             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
     5.98m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI)         
 19 Jimmie Davis                 Golden West              6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
     FOUL      6.32m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI)         
 20 Sean Metivier                Unattached               6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.14m(NWI)         
 21 Dennis Clay                  Cal Lutheran             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     FOUL      6.06m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI)          
 22 Deme'Trek Chambers           Cal Lutheran             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
     5.92m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI)         
 23 Emmett Kellogg               Golden West              6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
     FOUL      6.01m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI)         
 24 Shawn Douglas                Unattached               5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
     5.70m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI)         
 25 Mark Sanchez                 Compex                   5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
     5.76m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) PASS              
 26 Josh Hunt                    Biola                    5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
     5.30m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) FOUL              
 27 Phillip McGriff              El Camino                5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
     FOUL      5.86m(NWI) FOUL                
 28 Robert Walton                Riverside                5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
     5.77m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI)         
 29 Ian Sparks                   Cal St. Full             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     5.62m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)         
 30 Michael Bryson               Riverside                5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.54m(NWI)         
 30 Miles Endo                   Riverside                5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
     5.54m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 32 DeVonni Terrel               Cal Poly Pom             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI)         
 33 Kenneth Callinan             Cal St. Full             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
     5.24m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)         
 -- Lamar Oliphant               Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 -- Laron Brown                  Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keinan Briggs                2XU USA                 14.84m   NWI  48-08.25 
     14.84m(NWI) 14.49m(NWI) 14.44m(NWI) 14.63m(NWI) 14.79m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Xavier Townsend              Chaffey                 13.86m   NWI  45-05.75 
     13.46m(NWI) FOUL      13.86m(NWI) FOUL      13.86m(NWI) 13.80m(NWI)
  3 Spencer Gray                 Riverside               13.65m   NWI  44-09.50 
     13.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Darrell Freeman              Mt. SAC                 13.62m   NWI  44-08.25 
     13.62m(NWI) 13.61m(NWI) 13.42m(NWI) 12.97m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  5 Laron Brown                  Unattached              13.58m   NWI  44-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Matt Aikens                  Pasadena                13.49m   NWI  44-03.25 
     13.49m(NWI) FOUL      13.43m(NWI)         
  7 Emanuel Valencia             Orange Coast            13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
     13.27m(NWI) FOUL      13.26m(NWI)         
  8 Abel Valencia                Orange Coast            13.10m   NWI  42-11.75 
     FOUL      12.90m(NWI) 13.10m(NWI)         
  9 Emmett Kellogg               Golden West             13.08m   NWI  42-11.00 
     13.08m(NWI) 13.07m(NWI) 12.35m(NWI)           
 10 Jimmie Davis                 Golden West             12.95m   NWI  42-06.00 
     FOUL      12.95m(NWI) 12.80m(NWI) 11.81m(NWI) FOUL      12.90m(NWI)
 11 Alex Duarte                  Golden West             12.70m   NWI  41-08.00 
     12.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Ty Poteet                    Saddleback              12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
     12.56m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pom            12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
     12.55m(NWI) 12.26m(NWI) 12.04m(NWI)         
 14 Joshua Sims                  Saddleback              12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
     12.49m(NWI) 12.37m(NWI) 12.54m(NWI)         
 15 Ryan Yancy                   Orange Coast            12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
     FOUL      12.35m(NWI) 12.41m(NWI)         
 16 DeVonni Terrel               Cal Poly Pom            12.10m   NWI  39-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Austin Seidl                 Saddleback                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Garcia              Unattached              18.24m   59-10.25 
      17.31m  18.24m  16.93m  17.42m  17.53m  17.39m
  2 Willy Irwin                  Unattached              16.47m   54-00.50 
      14.47m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mason Miller                 UC Irvine               15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.05m  FOUL  15.20m  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Victor Martin                El Camino               15.26m   50-00.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  14.06m  14.25m  FOUL  15.26m
  5 Kris Kirk                    Riverside               15.18m   49-09.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  14.26m  15.18m  15.11m  FOUL
  6 Joshua Allen                 Concordia (C            14.99m   49-02.25 
      13.00m  14.70m  14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Moises Ramos                 Riverside               14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  14.04m  14.74m  FOUL
  8 Trevor Lawrence              UC Irvine               14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.01m  13.47m  13.29m  13.65m  FOUL  14.76m
  9 Shane Cioni                  Cal Poly Pom            14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  13.69m  14.33m  13.45m  13.92m  13.85m
 10 Alex Gutierrez               Golden West             14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.04m  14.06m  14.12m         
 11 Marco Sagasta                Orange Coast            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.14m  13.61m  FOUL         
 13 Nathan Schultz               Cal Poly Pom            13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  13.46m  FOUL         
 14 Andy Durham                  Cal Poly Pom            13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  13.23m  13.35m         
 15 Collin Ellis                 Cal St. Bake            13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.05m  13.28m  FOUL         
 16 Branden George               Riverside               13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  13.09m         
 17 Daniel Jones                 Santiago Can            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.28m  12.99m  FOUL         
 18 Bradley Knutsen              Fullerton               12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.13m  12.24m           
 18 David Perez                  Mt. SAC                 12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.67m  12.94m  FOUL         
 20 Glenn Rivera                 Cal St. Los             12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL         
 21 Garrett Bradley              Riverside               12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.43m  12.65m  12.83m         
 22 Hector Alarcon               Mt. SAC                 12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.66m         
 23 Zak Flowers                  Golden West             12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.86m  12.30m  12.65m         
 24 Jason Sota                   Fullerton               12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.57m  11.44m         
 25 Eric Carlos                  Cal St. Los             12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Isaac Hernandez              Santiago Can            12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.10m  12.48m  12.24m         
 27 Johnny Garcia                Mt. SAC                 12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.17m  12.46m  FOUL         
 28 Andrew Gessler               Cal Lutheran            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.04m  11.41m  12.44m         
 29 Bryan Wilmert                Cal St. Bake            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.28m  12.30m  FOUL         
 30 Andre Evans                  Riverside               12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL          
 31 Hasaranga Ratnayake          Golden West             12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Cody Gibson                  Alaska Ancho            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.71m  11.89m  11.34m         
 33 Leonardo Lopez               Riverside               11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Richard Hernandez            Golden West             11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.85m  10.80m  11.54m         
 35 Peter Stacy                  Biola                   11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.18m  11.23m  11.44m         
 36 Aaron Mecum                  Golden West             11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.27m         
 37 Emmanuel Martinez            Unattached              10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.96m  FOUL  10.97m         
 38 Casey DiCesare               Unattached              10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Tim Dommek                   Alaska Ancho            10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.71m         
 40 Branden Alcantar             Golden West             10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  10.18m  FOUL         
 -- Erwin Bensan                 El Camino                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gregory Garza                Unattached              53.31m     174-11 
      51.21m  FOUL  52.44m  51.34m  53.31m  50.79m
  2 Willy Irwin                  Unattached              49.61m     162-09 
      47.44m  49.61m  FOUL  FOUL  48.41m  43.59m
  3 Dave Endler                  UNAT-Thrower            49.47m     162-04 
      47.62m  45.79m  49.47m  FOUL  FOUL  46.59m
  4 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            47.89m     157-01 
      44.96m  FOUL  47.89m  45.91m  47.64m  46.34m
  5 Tim Greene                   UNAT-Thrower            47.84m     156-11 
      43.93m  FOUL  47.80m  47.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Caleb Wood                   Pasadena                47.77m     156-09 
      FOUL  47.77m  42.96m         
  7 Remy Conatser                Saddleback              47.48m     155-09 
      43.31m  45.43m  46.67m  47.48m  46.40m  FOUL
  8 Devin Farrow                 Unattached              46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  46.82m  44.62m          
  9 Shane Cioni                  Cal Poly Pom            45.73m     150-00 
      45.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.68m  45.73m
 10 Gabe Holland                 Cal St. Bake            45.27m     148-06 
      44.68m  FOUL  45.27m  43.43m  43.21m  FOUL
 11 Moises Ramos                 Riverside               44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  40.91m  FOUL         
 12 Mason Miller                 UC Irvine               43.87m     143-11 
      39.98m  FOUL  43.87m  43.02m  42.08m  FOUL
 13 Kris Kirk                    Riverside               43.85m     143-10 
      43.85m  43.37m  FOUL         
 14 Daniel Jones                 Santiago Can            42.98m     141-00 
      FOUL  34.95m  42.98m         
 15 Tim Dommek                   Alaska Ancho            42.47m     139-04 
      41.60m  42.47m  FOUL         
 16 Jason Harrell                Unattached              41.52m     136-03 
      41.47m  41.52m  FOUL         
 17 Branden Alcantar             Golden West             41.47m     136-01 
      40.58m  FOUL  41.47m         
 18 Hector Alarcon               Mt. SAC                 41.15m     135-00 
      34.83m  40.05m  41.15m         
 19 Alex Gutierrez               Golden West             41.11m     134-10 
      37.46m  38.97m  41.11m         
 20 Andre Evans                  Riverside               41.07m     134-09 
      41.07m  FOUL  40.99m         
 20 Collin Ellis                 Cal St. Bake            41.07m     134-09 
      FOUL  41.07m  FOUL         
 22 Hasaranga Ratnayake          Golden West             40.65m     133-04 
      40.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                39.28m     128-10 
      FOUL  37.96m  39.28m         
 24 Victor Martin                El Camino               38.12m     125-01 
      34.22m  FOUL  38.12m         
 25 Johnny Garcia                Mt. SAC                 37.82m     124-01 
      34.54m  37.82m  37.60m         
 26 Andy Durham                  Cal Poly Pom            37.59m     123-04 
      FOUL  36.25m  37.59m         
 27 David Perez                  Mt. SAC                 36.85m     120-11 
      35.98m  FOUL  36.85m         
 28 Daniel Hibert                Unattached              36.55m     119-11 
      FOUL  31.89m  36.55m         
 29 Khambrell Gomez              Pasadena                36.06m     118-04 
      30.34m  FOUL  36.06m         
 30 Miguel Eizenga               Unattached              35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  35.63m  FOUL         
 31 Leonardo Lopez               Riverside               35.57m     116-08 
      35.24m  35.10m  35.57m           
 32 Isaac Hernandez              Santiago Can            35.10m     115-02 
      35.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Cody Gibson                  Alaska Ancho            34.94m     114-07 
      30.19m  33.65m  34.94m         
 34 Steven Parson                Unattached              33.62m     110-04 
      33.44m  31.39m  33.62m         
 35 Jean-Curtis Leovao           Cerritos                33.38m     109-06 
      32.12m  33.38m  FOUL           
 36 Jose Villapondo              Cerritos                32.37m     106-02 
      25.74m  29.68m  32.37m         
 -- Zak Flowers                  Golden West               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Scott Shaffer                Santiago Can              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Remy Conatser                Saddleback              65.76m     215-09  JC American Record
      65.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Colin Dunbar                 Unattached              64.25m     210-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.82m  FOUL  64.25m  FOUL
  3 Mike Milakovic               Team elite              59.46m     195-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.03m  FOUL  FOUL  59.46m
  4 Tim Greene                   UNAT-Thrower            57.22m     187-09 
      FOUL  55.35m  FOUL  FOUL  57.22m  FOUL
  5 Joel Baez                    Unattached              54.18m     177-09 
      52.59m  54.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.94m
  6 Josh Villalobos              Long Beach S            53.38m     175-01 
      53.38m  FOUL  51.74m  48.86m  52.19m  FOUL
  7 Thomas Judge                 Cal St. Bake            52.86m     173-05 
      50.35m  52.32m  52.25m  FOUL  52.86m  FOUL
  8 Kris Kirk                    Riverside               52.08m     170-10 
      52.08m  49.88m  50.87m  50.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Vincent Huitt                Unattached              51.36m     168-06 
      51.36m  49.99m  50.18m  48.60m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                50.44m     165-06 
      47.75m  50.44m  47.73m         
 11 Eric Stein                   USC                     50.33m     165-01 
      FOUL  50.33m  49.60m         
 12 Jacob Fraser                 Long Beach S            48.91m     160-05 
      47.34m  45.72m  48.91m           
 13 Kyle Merkley                 Unattached              48.70m     159-09 
      46.07m  FOUL  46.70m  FOUL  46.29m  48.70m
 14 Johnny Garcia                Mt. SAC                 46.34m     152-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.34m         
 15 Moises Ramos                 Riverside               45.26m     148-06 
      42.85m  45.26m  FOUL         
 16 Doug Parsons                 Unattached              44.97m     147-06 
      44.50m  FOUL  44.97m  FOUL  FOUL  43.86m
 17 Tilman Falgout               USC                     43.90m     144-00 
      43.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Bryan Romero                 Unattached              43.35m     142-03 
      39.35m  42.74m  43.35m         
 19 Miguel Eizenga               Unattached              43.21m     141-09 
      42.49m  43.21m  FOUL         
 20 Steven Forgette              Mt. SAC                 42.27m     138-08 
      42.27m  41.56m  FOUL         
 21 David Perez                  Mt. SAC                 42.07m     138-00 
      42.07m  FOUL  40.08m         
 22 Alejandro Avina              Mt. SAC                 41.86m     137-04 
      39.13m  40.09m  41.86m         
 23 Juan German                  Occidental              41.79m     137-01 
      FOUL  41.79m  FOUL           
 24 Leonardo Lopez               Riverside               41.19m     135-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.19m         
 25 Trevor Lawrence              UC Irvine               41.10m     134-10 
      41.10m  38.03m  FOUL         
 26 Hector Alarcon               Mt. SAC                 40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Marco Sagasta                Orange Coast            40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Dylan Gourd                  Saddleback              40.12m     131-07 
      FOUL  37.33m  40.12m         
 29 Jason Sota                   Fullerton               40.11m     131-07 
      40.11m  40.02m  39.41m         
 30 Alex Gutierrez               Golden West             40.03m     131-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.03m         
 31 Zak Flowers                  Golden West             39.87m     130-10 
      38.39m  39.87m  36.95m         
 32 Cliff King                   Cal St. Full            39.79m     130-06 
      39.79m  35.23m  38.09m          
 33 Austin Pollock               Orange Coast            39.77m     130-06 
      39.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Brian Taylor                 Orange Coast            38.68m     126-11 
      FOUL  38.68m  FOUL         
 35 Daniel Jones                 Santiago Can            38.36m     125-10 
      36.29m  FOUL  38.36m         
 36 Bradley Knutsen              Fullerton               37.83m     124-01 
      37.07m  37.32m  37.83m         
 37 Steven Parson                Unattached              37.59m     123-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.59m         
 38 Lane Wiggins                 Saddleback              37.43m     122-10 
      37.17m  FOUL  37.43m         
 39 Sean Hunt                    Santiago Can            36.56m     119-11 
      FOUL  36.56m  FOUL           
 40 Kenneth Noriesta             Mt. SAC                 36.53m     119-10 
      36.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Emmanuel Martinez            Unattached              35.45m     116-04 
      30.34m  33.56m  35.45m         
 42 Michael Barrett              Cerritos                34.68m     113-09 
      FOUL  34.68m  FOUL         
 43 Aaron Mecum                  Golden West             33.75m     110-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.75m         
 44 Phillip Wogee                Fullerton               33.33m     109-04 
      FOUL  33.33m  32.13m         
 45 Richard Hernandez            Golden West             32.49m     106-07 
      32.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Travis Cotter                Saddleback              32.46m     106-06 
      FOUL  32.46m  31.78m         
 47 Giovani Leon                 East LA                 32.28m     105-11 
      30.72m  32.28m  FOUL         
 48 Branden Alcantar             Golden West             31.93m     104-09 
      30.59m  31.93m  FOUL         
 49 Cameron McCombs              Orange Coast            29.38m      96-05 
      29.38m  29.36m  FOUL         
 50 Matt Pederson                Orange Coast            28.49m      93-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.49m         
 51 Scott Shaffer                Santiago Can            24.31m      79-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.31m         
 52 Daniel Romero                East LA                 20.10m      65-11 
      16.55m  FOUL  20.10m         
 53 Davis Rangel                 East LA                 18.30m      60-00 
      18.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Isaac Hernandez              Santiago Can              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joel Cortez                  Mt. SAC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Parker                  Alaska Ancho            64.34m     211-01 
      61.42m  63.44m  60.72m  64.34m  63.08m  FOUL
  2 Damani Brown                 Chaffey                 60.83m     199-07 
      54.11m  59.55m  49.53m  58.34m  59.33m  60.83m
  3 Peter Stacy                  Biola                   53.63m     175-11 
      52.81m  53.63m  52.85m  49.84m  52.29m  51.76m
  4 Alex Leyva                   Unattached              52.78m     173-02 
      FOUL  52.78m  48.65m  41.54m  49.71m  48.99m
  5 Phillip Wogee                Fullerton               52.29m     171-07 
      51.32m  49.74m  47.22m  49.88m  48.80m  52.29m
  6 Vaughn Aldpos-Soratos        Whittier                51.32m     168-04 
      51.32m  49.12m  46.88m  48.56m  47.69m  49.60m
  7 Caleb Wood                   Pasadena                50.64m     166-02 
      50.64m  50.08m  FOUL  43.91m  FOUL  47.81m
  8 Justin Puccinelli            Cal Lutheran            49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  48.53m  45.70m  45.27m  45.25m  48.03m
  9 Andrew Cruikshank            Orange Coast            48.59m     159-05 
      48.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Daniel Walker                Pasadena                48.12m     157-10 
      44.19m  48.12m  47.96m         
 11 Karnell Grimes               Cal St. Bake            47.85m     157-00 
      39.24m  47.85m  44.42m  40.82m  38.93m  47.27m
 12 Wesley (Jordon) Morris       Riverside               46.54m     152-08 
      46.54m  45.63m  45.54m         
 13 Giovani Leon                 East LA                 45.76m     150-01 
      FOUL  45.76m  41.64m           
 14 Brian Luc                    Mt. SAC                 45.65m     149-09 
      35.73m  41.90m  45.65m         
 15 Steele Frey                  Whittier                45.60m     149-07 
      41.36m  42.65m  45.60m         
 16 Thomas Shore                 Fullerton               45.06m     147-10 
      45.06m  42.21m  44.38m         
 17 Steven Parson                Unattached              44.66m     146-06 
      44.66m  44.08m  43.27m         
 18 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 44.48m     145-11 
      38.41m  FOUL  44.48m         
 19 Clinton Schooler             Saddleback              43.48m     142-08 
      43.19m  41.81m  43.48m         
 20 Darrin Halliday              Orange Coast            42.13m     138-03 
      30.82m  39.26m  42.13m         
 21 Scott Case                   Cal Lutheran            40.99m     134-06 
      38.43m  37.49m  40.99m         
 22 Zhongbo Wei                  Mt. SAC                 40.77m     133-09 
      37.72m  FOUL  40.77m           
 23 Hassan Ilyas                 Compex                  40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  38.71m  34.54m         
 24 Cliff King                   Cal St. Full            39.48m     129-06 
      39.48m  36.13m  36.31m         
 25 Tommy Faust                  Concordia (C            38.76m     127-02 
      38.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Billy Britt                  Riverside               38.38m     125-11 
      34.29m  38.38m  36.98m         
 27 William Gyorgy               Orange Coast            38.35m     125-10 
      35.18m  FOUL  38.35m         
 28 Emmett Kellogg               Golden West             38.03m     124-09 
      38.01m  38.03m  36.28m         
 29 Jordan Smith                 Biola                   37.79m     124-00 
      37.79m  31.44m  30.77m         
 30 Brett Ikari                  Mt. SAC                 37.39m     122-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.39m         
 31 Luke Loper                   Mt. SAC                 36.96m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.39m  36.96m         
 32 David Perez                  Mt. SAC                 36.22m     118-10 
      36.22m  32.14m  FOUL         
 33 Mathew Jones                 El Camino               34.59m     113-06 
      34.59m  FOUL  31.26m         
 34 Drake Leonard                Orange Coast            33.92m     111-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.92m         
 35 Marc Opena                   Biola                   27.96m      91-09 
      26.75m  27.96m  FOUL